“Matuwid na Pamamahala Tungo sa ARMM na Masagana’t Mapayapa”

Thursday, January 31, 2013

Feature: Regional Academic Program Committee Convened

Maybe most of us are wondering how DepEd-ARMM Office of Assistant Secretary for Programs was able to implement its K-12 Teacher Training Program for Grades 1 and 7 (about 3,200 teachers), and other special programs like the recently held Bright Minds Reading Program for 327 schools, 1st National Qualifying Exams for 2200 School Heads, MTB-MLE for Iranun, Mapun, Sama and Yakan Orthographies despite of myriad of resource gaps money, manpower and transportation; it is actually due to the few good men and women in the Bureaus of Elementary, Secondary and Madrasah Education that nailed the job well done. As we look back, such success is largely driven by  the passion of technical people across the bureaucracy.

With this in mind, Assistant Secretary for Programs and Projects, Atty. Maisara Dandamun-Latiph convened the 1st Regional Academic Program Committee (RAC) Meeting composed of the Directors for Elementary, Secondary, Alternative Learning System and Madaris Education, plus the RAMSEA and Planning Division to serve as management committee which will perform program and project implementation on curricular, co-curricular and extra-curricular programs of the department. This is a great formula for team building and team learning where everybody involved in program delivery is on board and collaborates with each without boundaries and with great synergy.

Among the specific issues discussed in the RAC are the preparations for the Grades 2 and 8 K to 12 training of trainers and mass training in May. 

Assistant Secretary for Operations, Noor Saada was also invited to give some insights on operational guidelines and support as well as COS Pajijii who represents the Secretary in the meeting.

The Committee is required to meet monthly for feedback and regular updating of each other in each of the Bureau's work plan and implementation.

Wednesday, January 30, 2013

CSC-ARMM release attested appointments January 29, 2013

The following are attested appointment released by the CSC-ARMM on January 29, 2013.

The original copy of all newly promoted will be released directly to the Division Office. Concerned appointees need not travel to the Regional Office to retrieve their appointment.

For the new permanent teacher 1 appointees, their original copy will be released during the Teacher Induction Program (TIP), date and venue to be announced.

The second copy will be forwarded to the Personnel Section, BAFOSS. A photocopy will be forwarded to the RPSU for inclusion and payroll adjustment effective February 2013. Concerned appointees are advise not to visit the Regional office, particularly the RPSU. Concerned appointees are advised not to be gullible. Inclusion, adjustment and differential will be effected. No need for personal follow-up. No need to pay anything.

DIVISION OF SULU
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 YUSOP, AMINA B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 TUPAY, ROHINA D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
3 TALUDJOG, KURIL B. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
4 CAWIT, LYNETH P. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
5 BAHAYA, PETER S. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
6 JUSON, JOCELYN C. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
7 ILAHAN, KHEEJANA J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
8 LAKKIAN, LAMANINA H. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
9 SUHAILI, FERWINA J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
10 JUL-AMRI, AL-JAMIER G. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
11 SALAIDE, DORAISA J. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
12 KAMLON, KAMZAR M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
13 HALUN, ISNANI H. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
14 ALIH, KIRAM S. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
15 KADIL, FAISAL A. HEAD TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
16 HANANI, MELDA L. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
17 IMMID, MURPHY B. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
18 HAYUDINI, SARAH Y. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
19 USMAN, MERIJIM D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
20 JULKARNAIN, NIDZNA K. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
21 KALA, NERSA J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
22 SALIBANBAN, TITTIANA B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
23 TAHIR, MASNA S. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
24 SUAIB, NUHING G. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx
DIVISION OF TAWI-TAWI
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MAKDIRUL, ERNALYN M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 RADAH, DARWISA S. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
3 AMBUTONG, JULIET C. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx
DIVISION OF LANAO SUR II
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 UNDAC, NORHATA P. PRINCIPAL II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 LACAMBRA, MILA V. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx
DIVISION OF MARAWI CITY
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MARUHOM, SADIARATA S. PRINCIPAL III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 BARAGONA, MAJARLICA L. PRINCIPAL II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
3 SALIC, LINDA A. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
4 CASNOR, NORONSALAM M. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx
DIVISION OF MAGUINDANAO
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 SILAD, SAHARA A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 ECIJA, NILA H. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
3 DEAÑO, SALVACION B. HEAD TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
4 CABUGUASON, YZEL S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
5 FRANCIS, LUCIA A. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
6 COGONON, KRISTINE P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
7 BALAHIM, SUKARNO A. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
8 CALLADO, LUZ A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
9 ENDING, KAMIL B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx
DIVISION OF MAGUINDANAO(PROVISIONAL-ARABIC TEACHER )
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 GARAY, BAI I. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
2 LUNA, RASIDA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
3 PASANDALAN, USMAN A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
4 ABAG, OMOLKHAIR D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
5 TUKAS, THENG S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
6 KADIL, SURAODA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
7 NAKAN, ABDULTIP A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
8 SALIK, ESMAIL M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
9 WASAY, ABUBAKAR A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
10 UPAM, EMRAN U. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
11 ABDUL, BASIT S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
xxxxx
DIVISION OF MAGUINDANAO-PROVISIONAL
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 DAUD, PAHMIA M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
DIVISION OF BASILAN
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 HARUN, MAYRA A. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 SAHI, SURUROL-AIN AMETALA HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
3 EBO, RACHEL ANN S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
4 MAJAD, BADRUN S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
5 HAIN, IBRAHIM N. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
6 ALDAM, MISBA M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
7 DAUD, SALMA AHMAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
8 ILAGI, JUMAWARI S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
9 ALDANIE, HUSRIE A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
10 KUMBISAN, HASSAD K. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
11 AMBARU, RHODIE B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
12 NISAL, JOCELYN L. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
13 JUMARIN, ABDULMUBIN J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS PROVISIONAL
xxxxx
DIVISION OF LAMITAN
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 FALCATAN, THELMA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx
DIVISION OF LANAO SUR I-B
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 BISOK, TARHATA D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 H. YUSOPH, ALIYAH D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
3 MACARI, BAISALOG M. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
4 H. AZIS, ASNONISAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
5 MACAPASIR, AMINA M. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
6 ABDULGAFFAR, JOHANIE T. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
7 HADJI NOOR, OMINSARA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
8 COSAIN, AYNIE AMER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
9 SACAR, MAMOLAWAN L. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
10 AMBULO, NORMENAH B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
11 LOMANGCO, MONAORAY B. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
12 GUINTHUM, JAMERAH B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
13 DOMANGCAG, JAMALIAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
14 OTICAL, HASMIN M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
15 PANGCOGA, ASNEAH M. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
16 SACAR, OMAIMA M. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
17 FAHMI, OMAIFAH G. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
18 ALIMAN, AISAH B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
19 MACAPODI, NORONIHAR M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
20 PANGCATAN, MONAWIRA M. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
21 MACAINDIG, CAIRAN C. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
22 ABA, FAIDAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
23 MAUNTE, NARALIA T. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx
DIVISION OF LANAO SUR I-A
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 SAID, NORNISAH M. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
2 BICOMON, ADRELYN P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
3 MIMBALAWAG, NAMRAIDA M. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
4 PANOLONG, ZOLAICA M. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
5 ALIMONDAS, ROHANIAH BL. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
6 SULTAN, SUHARTO G. SECURITY GUARD I APPROVED AS PERMANENT
7 UNDA, NOR-AIN S. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
8 DAANOY, JULIET D. MASTER TEACHER II APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
9 MACUD, NOR-AIN S. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
10 GALLETO, AISA D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
11 LAMAYO, MARICEL S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
12 PANDARA, JOWARAH H. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REGULAR PERMANENT
xxxxx

Tuesday, January 22, 2013

CSC-ARMM released 2nd batch of attested appointments for the new year released January 15, 2013

CSC-ARMM released 2nd batch of attested appointments for the new year. The original copy of all newly promoted will be released directly to the Division Office. Concerned appointees need not travel to the Regional Office to retrieve their appointment.

For the new permanent teacher 1 appointees, their original copy will be released during the Teacher Induction Program (TIP), date and venue to be announced.

The second copy will be forwarded to the Personnel Section, BAFOSS. A photocopy will be forwarded to the RPSU for inclusion and payroll adjustment effective February 2013. Concerned appointees are advise not to visit the Regional office, particularly the RPSU. Concerned appointees are advised not to be gullible. Inclusion, adjustment and differential will be effected. No need for personal follow-up. No need to pay anything.


MAGUINDANAO(ARABIC TEACHER)
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 LUMCAT, NORMA B. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
2 ANDANG,AMIN A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
3 ESMAEL,SITTIE AMRA M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
4 ABDULRAZAK,ABDULBAYAN S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
5 ESMAIL,FAIZAL H. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
6 BEMBI,HANAFIE K. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
7 EBRAHIM,HAMAD S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
8 USMAN,MUSANIP S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
9 ABDULHAMID,ABDULMANAP A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
10 USMAN,MUSANIP S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
11 PINDATON,HAIRONNISA A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
12 USMAN,ISMAEL A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
13 BAGUNDANG,ABDULSALAM M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
14 SIAMAN,MAMASAYAN R. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
15 MIRO,GUIMELA M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
16 ANDAWI,AHMAD A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
17 UTTO,ABDULLAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
18 TALIB,ALI G. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
19 SULAIMAN,NORMINA S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
20 ANTON,ABDULKADIR K. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
21 ABDULLAH,NORIHA M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
22 YUSOP,ESMAIL K. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
23 SAMPATO,JAMALIA Y. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
24 YUNOS,AFAFAH H. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
25 KABAGANI,AMIRA A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
26 ABDULMAGUID,MOHAMMAD N. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
27 MAMA,ABDULRAHIM L. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
28 PATRA,FATIMA A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
29 MOHAMMAD,H.ALI A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
xxxxxx
MAGUINDANAO II
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 SUENAN,CONCEPTION M. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 IBANES,MA.WILEN F. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 KAMENSA,ABELOZA PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 MAMAD,NOLAIDA D. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 RATILLA,GENEVIEVE S. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 MADDAN,TETING D. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 RAWADIN,MARY ANN N. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 DAUD,ASHERIN J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 KUSAIN,ADIE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 HANAFIE,NORHANA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
11 ABDULMANAN,SHALIMAR P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
12 PINGUIAMAN,MANALAO L. HEAD TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
13 PINGUIAMAN,ROHANNAH G. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
14 USMAN,SALEM O. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
15 GUBOY,NERIE P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
16 UY,ARKAN A. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
17 LAUBAN,ASARAH N. HEAD TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
18 TAMONDO,JOCELYN J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
19 CANAJERO,MEDARDO E. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
20 MONDEJAR,JESEBEL G. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
21 YARA,AILYN S. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
22 BASAG,AKMAD B. ADMIN AIDE I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
23 DELFIN,JONALYN D. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
24 GOMEZ,VENERANDO F. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
25 SALAZAR,MONERA A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
26 LASTRILLA,SALVACION B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
27 ABAS,GUIAMILA G. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
28 SANGKI,AISA M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
29 ADZID,NAMRAH D. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
30 PIPICAN,FARHANIE P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
31 LANGALEN,NASRUDIN M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
32 DUKAY,ZAINURIN S. HEAD TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
33 PAGLALA,LEONIZA P. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
34 MAYASA,ZENNIE A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
35 LUMALA,MACALAWAN P. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
36 INGCONGAN,BAI FARINAH P. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
37 FLORO,JEMIMA T. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
MAGUINDANAO I
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 LUMENDA,HADIDA A. HEAD TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 BAGUINDA,JOBAINA A. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 BANSUAN,SARAH A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 LAMALAN,ALADIN A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 GUIAMALUDIN,ADELINA T. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 MONIR,JOEHARIE S. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 USMAN,NAMLA P. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
LANAO DEL SUR II
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MASANANG,SHARIPHY H. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 WAHAB,AMERAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 SOLAIMAN,MACACNA M. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 CALANDADA,ANALIA D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 MULOK,NORAIDA M. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 MONATAO,JAMIL A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 PAGAYAWAN,SITTIE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 AMPASO,JUNAIDAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 HERNANDEZ,CHERRIE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 MINDALANO,MOSMIRA M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
LANAO DEL SUR I-B
NO NAME  POSITION REMARKS
1 BENITO,MOKIIN S. PRINCIPAL II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 DATUMAAS,MINANGOAO HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 SAROMANDANG,ELENA B. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 SARIP,ROSELILY L. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 H.MOHAMMAD,SAAWIYA TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 ARAGASI,NORHAIMA M. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 BARAOCOR,JURAIRAH P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 CARIM, TASNIM D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
LANAO DEL SUR I-A
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MITMUG,ONAISAH S. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 PANGANDAMAN,NAJRISAH R. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 USMAN,AYAONBAE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 ABDUL,JUNAIRAH U. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
SULU
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MABANGLO, JUNNIJAR A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 ABDULKAHIL,ROLINDA R. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 ABDUL,KUMALAH B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 JAMA,NURIAM N. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 SANAANI,KHARSUM D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 LADJAANAN,RISA A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 MUHARRAM,ASARAM A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 PARAJA,HUSSIEN P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 SAHIDIN,MARWIHA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 SAKIRON,NURHANINA J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
11 ABDULMANDAN,JULHIDA K. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
12 ABUBAKAR,RULINA W. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
13 ALBANI,ADAWIYA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
14 SALIM,NORISA U. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
15 ABDURAUP RANIA D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
16 ISMAN,FAIZAL J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
17 HADJIRUL,FADZRAMA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
18 AHMAD,RUHAIDA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
19 BANAGUDOS,FLORIDA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
20 JULHADJI,PARISIA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
21 CABATO,ROSSEL A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
22 ABUKASIM,PERHANA T. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
23 ARANI,TADJI J. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
TAWI-TAWI
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 AHMAD,MAZAR S. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 HUSIN,ABDULWAHAB I. PRINCIPAL II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 KASIM,FERNIZA B. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 JALIM,JEBA J. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 TELSO,CALSUM J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 ISMAJIN,JUHARI H. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 MALIK,MADSI H. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 DANDAI,ABDULMUIS I. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 ALDAY,KALTHUM S. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 ESMAEL,ISMURAJUN N. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
11 DELOS REYES,HAMSIA I. MASTER TEACER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
12 LAO,IRENE D. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
13 ALLIAN,NASIL B. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
14 MOHAMOD,MOHAMMADSHIRL. HTCHR1 HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
15 SALAPUDDIN,BANDON A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
16 RUBIO,AMINA A. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
BASILAN
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 OTUD,MARIJANE B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 PAMANTA,MARIETA TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 HANTING,NARDO J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx

News Articles

"Matuwid na pamamahala tungo sa ARMM sa masagana't mapayapa"

English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful ARMM."

Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju ARMM na sambu maka salamat"

Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa ARMM masambu iban mahatul"

Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa ARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"