“Matuwid na Pamamahala Tungo sa ARMM na Masagana’t Mapayapa”

Tuesday, January 22, 2013

CSC-ARMM released 2nd batch of attested appointments for the new year released January 15, 2013

CSC-ARMM released 2nd batch of attested appointments for the new year. The original copy of all newly promoted will be released directly to the Division Office. Concerned appointees need not travel to the Regional Office to retrieve their appointment.

For the new permanent teacher 1 appointees, their original copy will be released during the Teacher Induction Program (TIP), date and venue to be announced.

The second copy will be forwarded to the Personnel Section, BAFOSS. A photocopy will be forwarded to the RPSU for inclusion and payroll adjustment effective February 2013. Concerned appointees are advise not to visit the Regional office, particularly the RPSU. Concerned appointees are advised not to be gullible. Inclusion, adjustment and differential will be effected. No need for personal follow-up. No need to pay anything.


MAGUINDANAO(ARABIC TEACHER)
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 LUMCAT, NORMA B. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
2 ANDANG,AMIN A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
3 ESMAEL,SITTIE AMRA M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
4 ABDULRAZAK,ABDULBAYAN S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
5 ESMAIL,FAIZAL H. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
6 BEMBI,HANAFIE K. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
7 EBRAHIM,HAMAD S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
8 USMAN,MUSANIP S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
9 ABDULHAMID,ABDULMANAP A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
10 USMAN,MUSANIP S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
11 PINDATON,HAIRONNISA A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
12 USMAN,ISMAEL A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
13 BAGUNDANG,ABDULSALAM M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
14 SIAMAN,MAMASAYAN R. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
15 MIRO,GUIMELA M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
16 ANDAWI,AHMAD A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
17 UTTO,ABDULLAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
18 TALIB,ALI G. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
19 SULAIMAN,NORMINA S. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
20 ANTON,ABDULKADIR K. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
21 ABDULLAH,NORIHA M. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
22 YUSOP,ESMAIL K. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
23 SAMPATO,JAMALIA Y. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
24 YUNOS,AFAFAH H. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
25 KABAGANI,AMIRA A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
26 ABDULMAGUID,MOHAMMAD N. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
27 MAMA,ABDULRAHIM L. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
28 PATRA,FATIMA A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
29 MOHAMMAD,H.ALI A. TEACHER I APPROVED SA PROVISIONAL
xxxxxx
MAGUINDANAO II
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 SUENAN,CONCEPTION M. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 IBANES,MA.WILEN F. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 KAMENSA,ABELOZA PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 MAMAD,NOLAIDA D. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 RATILLA,GENEVIEVE S. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 MADDAN,TETING D. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 RAWADIN,MARY ANN N. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 DAUD,ASHERIN J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 KUSAIN,ADIE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 HANAFIE,NORHANA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
11 ABDULMANAN,SHALIMAR P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
12 PINGUIAMAN,MANALAO L. HEAD TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
13 PINGUIAMAN,ROHANNAH G. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
14 USMAN,SALEM O. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
15 GUBOY,NERIE P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
16 UY,ARKAN A. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
17 LAUBAN,ASARAH N. HEAD TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
18 TAMONDO,JOCELYN J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
19 CANAJERO,MEDARDO E. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
20 MONDEJAR,JESEBEL G. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
21 YARA,AILYN S. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
22 BASAG,AKMAD B. ADMIN AIDE I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
23 DELFIN,JONALYN D. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
24 GOMEZ,VENERANDO F. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
25 SALAZAR,MONERA A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
26 LASTRILLA,SALVACION B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
27 ABAS,GUIAMILA G. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
28 SANGKI,AISA M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
29 ADZID,NAMRAH D. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
30 PIPICAN,FARHANIE P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
31 LANGALEN,NASRUDIN M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
32 DUKAY,ZAINURIN S. HEAD TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
33 PAGLALA,LEONIZA P. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
34 MAYASA,ZENNIE A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
35 LUMALA,MACALAWAN P. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
36 INGCONGAN,BAI FARINAH P. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
37 FLORO,JEMIMA T. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
MAGUINDANAO I
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 LUMENDA,HADIDA A. HEAD TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 BAGUINDA,JOBAINA A. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 BANSUAN,SARAH A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 LAMALAN,ALADIN A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 GUIAMALUDIN,ADELINA T. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 MONIR,JOEHARIE S. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 USMAN,NAMLA P. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
LANAO DEL SUR II
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MASANANG,SHARIPHY H. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 WAHAB,AMERAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 SOLAIMAN,MACACNA M. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 CALANDADA,ANALIA D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 MULOK,NORAIDA M. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 MONATAO,JAMIL A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 PAGAYAWAN,SITTIE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 AMPASO,JUNAIDAH M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 HERNANDEZ,CHERRIE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 MINDALANO,MOSMIRA M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
LANAO DEL SUR I-B
NO NAME  POSITION REMARKS
1 BENITO,MOKIIN S. PRINCIPAL II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 DATUMAAS,MINANGOAO HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 SAROMANDANG,ELENA B. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 SARIP,ROSELILY L. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 H.MOHAMMAD,SAAWIYA TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 ARAGASI,NORHAIMA M. HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 BARAOCOR,JURAIRAH P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 CARIM, TASNIM D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
LANAO DEL SUR I-A
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MITMUG,ONAISAH S. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 PANGANDAMAN,NAJRISAH R. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 USMAN,AYAONBAE M. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 ABDUL,JUNAIRAH U. MASTER TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
SULU
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 MABANGLO, JUNNIJAR A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 ABDULKAHIL,ROLINDA R. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 ABDUL,KUMALAH B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 JAMA,NURIAM N. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 SANAANI,KHARSUM D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 LADJAANAN,RISA A. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 MUHARRAM,ASARAM A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 PARAJA,HUSSIEN P. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 SAHIDIN,MARWIHA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 SAKIRON,NURHANINA J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
11 ABDULMANDAN,JULHIDA K. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
12 ABUBAKAR,RULINA W. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
13 ALBANI,ADAWIYA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
14 SALIM,NORISA U. TEACHER III APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
15 ABDURAUP RANIA D. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
16 ISMAN,FAIZAL J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
17 HADJIRUL,FADZRAMA A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
18 AHMAD,RUHAIDA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
19 BANAGUDOS,FLORIDA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
20 JULHADJI,PARISIA S. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
21 CABATO,ROSSEL A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
22 ABUKASIM,PERHANA T. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
23 ARANI,TADJI J. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
TAWI-TAWI
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 AHMAD,MAZAR S. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 HUSIN,ABDULWAHAB I. PRINCIPAL II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 KASIM,FERNIZA B. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
4 JALIM,JEBA J. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
5 TELSO,CALSUM J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
6 ISMAJIN,JUHARI H. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
7 MALIK,MADSI H. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
8 DANDAI,ABDULMUIS I. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
9 ALDAY,KALTHUM S. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
10 ESMAEL,ISMURAJUN N. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
11 DELOS REYES,HAMSIA I. MASTER TEACER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
12 LAO,IRENE D. TEACHER II APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
13 ALLIAN,NASIL B. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
14 MOHAMOD,MOHAMMADSHIRL. HTCHR1 HEAD TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
15 SALAPUDDIN,BANDON A. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
16 RUBIO,AMINA A. PRINCIPAL I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx
BASILAN
NO NAME POSITION REMARKS
1 OTUD,MARIJANE B. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
2 PAMANTA,MARIETA TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
3 HANTING,NARDO J. TEACHER I APPROVED AS REG.PERMANENT
xxxxxx

2 comments:

  1. Salam! Is there a possibility that the Teacher Induction program for the newly attested appoinment be held this month of Feb? thanks

    ReplyDelete
  2. Salam Badrun Majad. We got word that the 3rd batch of the Teacher Induction Program (TIP) is tentatively scheduled from March 18 to 22, 2013 in Cotabato City.

    ReplyDelete

News Articles

"Matuwid na pamamahala tungo sa ARMM sa masagana't mapayapa"

English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful ARMM."

Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju ARMM na sambu maka salamat"

Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa ARMM masambu iban mahatul"

Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa ARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"