“Matuwid na Pamamahala Tungo sa ARMM na Masagana’t Mapayapa”

Saturday, May 7, 2016

MASS Signing of Appointment/Deployment Order

FYI

Names of personnel from Division of

  • Maguindanao 1 & 2,
  • Lanao 1 & 2

listed below are requested to be at the

BASILAN TRAINING HALL,
Regional Educators Learning Center (RELC) Bldg.
ORG Compound, Cotabato City
May 7, 2016, @ 2:00 PM

for the MASS Signing of Appointment/Deployment Order.

Registration will start at 12:00 Noon

Please bring and present 2 valid ID' (Preferably PRC ID), your testing permits and Ball Pen (Black or Blue only).

Please help disseminate to all concerned.



LANAO DEL SUR I DIVISION

1 ABDULJALIL, JAMINAH M.
2 ABDULRAHMAN, SALMAH M.
3 ALI, RAIHANAH B.
4 ALUMPONG, SITTIE JOHAISAH P.
5 ARAGASI, MELANIA I.
6 BADAROL, HALIL U.
7 BALANGUE, FATIMA SHAHARAH B.
8 BALANGUE, JOHAIRA B.
9 BARUANG, JAMILAH A.
10 BASHER, JAMELLAH A.

11 BENT HABIB BALINDONG, NAIMA P.
12 BILLY, POTRE B.
13 BONSA, NORAYAH D.
14 BUALAN, NESHREN M.
15 CAMAR, ALIAH A.
16 CANDIDATO, SAAWIYA D.
17 CORDERO, ELIAS V.
18 COSAIN, JOHAIREA L.
19 CUARO, INSIRAH B.
20 DALAMA, AZEESA SHAMSIA A.

21 DIMAKUTA, HAFSAH C.
22 DIMAKUTA, HEDJARAH P.
23 DIMAKUTA, SAHARAH M.
24 DIMARO, ROHAYDAH M.
25 DISINDILUN, FAISAH M.
26 DISOMNONG, JUHAIRA D.
27 GUMPAT, HADJADIA B.
28 GUMPAT, MARIAM B.
29 H. EDRIS, AMERAH D.
30 HADJI NASSER, ABDULSAMAD C.

31 HADJI RAHIM, AISAH P.
32 LIMBONA, NORONISA M.
33 LUCMAN, POTRE HEDJARAH K.
34 MACALANGGAN, JOHAIRAH A.
35 MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE M.
36 MALIK, NORFATHMA A.
37 MALOMALO, AFIDAH D.
38 MAMBUAY, MASRORA A.
39 MANGANDOG, NASSIP R.
40 MANGANDOG, RAHIMA G.

41 MANGONDATO, AMAL P.
42 MANGONDATO, MAIMANAH T.
43 MARANGIT, NAFISAH G.
44 MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH M.
45 MIKUNUG, NAIMA B.
46 MOCTAR, MONAIMA B.
47 MOHAMADALI, FAYDAH A.
48 MOLOK, SHAIMAH M.
49 MORAKI, AKISA B.
50 NASRODING, ANA FARINA P.

51 NOOR, NURHAYNEE S.
52 NOOR, RAYHANE D.
53 PANDAO, JOHAYNIE P.
54 PANDAPATAN, MIMAH B.
55 PANGALIAN, FARMIDAH M.
56 PANOLONG, NOR-AIN Z.
57 RACHMAN, SITTIENOR G.
58 REY, RENELYN C.
59 SALIGOIN, HAMEMA G.
60 SALONG, NORHANIFA M.

61 SAMAD, FARHANA B.
62 SANGCA, SAHARA B.
63 SARIP, NORMINA G.
64 SOBAIR, ROHANISAH A.
65 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILLAH T.
66 SOMIRADO, HAYNA G.
67 TICO, MUSMERA S.
68 UMPA, NORMALIA B.

***************************

LANAO DEL SUR II DIVISION

1 ABDULBASIT, NORAIMAH S.
2 ABDULHALIM, ALJANNA S.
3 ABDULMALIK, ROHANISA D.
4 ALAWI, FATIMA B.
5 ALAWI, MONERA M.
6 ALI, AMERA P.
7 ALI, NORHANNAH D.
8 AMEROL, ASNAIRAH A.
9 AMEROL, RIHAM A.
10 AMPUAN, PAMELA M.

11 ANAL, BAILANIE T.
12 ASGAR, RANIYA C.
13 BALT, NORMALEAH P.
14 BANDRANG, ANAMILYN O.
15 BAUDI, JUNALIZA S.
16 BOLOTO, MAISHIYA JEHAN A.
17 CALIL, NORLAILAH M.
18 CASIM, NAZZAT A.
19 COMO, JOHAIRA B.
20 COSAIN, BAI ALLIANA M.

21 DASILAO, MARY GRACE A.
22 DIDATOON, NORHEDA S.
23 DIMAKUTA, ANSHARY T.
24 DIMASANGKAY, ALIYA-JALALIA K.
25 DIPATUAN, FATMA S.
26 DIPATUAN, WALID E.
27 DISALONGAN, NORJANA M.
28 DORONIA, NOHAILA G.
29 DUMAGAY, JUHAIRAH B.
30 GURO, NOR-LAILA M.

31 H.AMER, NORAIMAH M.
32 HADJI ALI, JANNAH S.
33 HADJI AMEEN, AKISAH M.
34 HADJI IBRAHIM, MAISARAH S.
35 HADJI MOCTAR, NIZMA M.
36 HADJI SOBAIR, NAHIDAH O.
37 HADJI WAHAB, RAHMA D.
38 HALIL, ELHAM S.
39 HAMID, ASNIAH O.
40 HUSSAIN, ADIRAH A.

41 IBRAHIM, NORAYA P.
42 ISMAEL, ISNAIRAH T.
43 JALIL, RAISALAM G.
44 JAMAIL, JOHAIRA A.
45 JIMENEZ, GEMMA E.
46 LAGUINDAB, FATIMA SHAHANNNIE M.
47 LAO, ANSARY M.
48 MACABANDING, ZOBAIDA C.
49 MACARONSING, FARIDAH H.
50 MAGDALI, ASNSAWI P.

51 MANABILANG, ROSELAINIE C.
52 MANIRI, DIAMELIN F.
53 MAROHOMSALIC, TASNIM S.
54 MIKUNUG, TARHATA M.
55 MINDALANO, OMAIMAH A.
56 MOHAMMAD, NORHANIFAH A.
57 PANGCATAN, JOHAIRAH M.
58 PITI-ILAN, ASRAL B.
59 PLAWAN, IMALODEN A.
60 POLAO, JOHAIRA B.

61 PUMBAYA, CAMID B.
62 PUNDIKIR, ALIAH T.
63 RADIA, RIMA M.
64 RAGO, LAILANIE A.
65 RENDAL, MONIFAH A.
66 SADAT, ASLIMAH C.
67 SALIC, ASLIAH B.
68 SALIC, NOWAIRA A.
69 SARIP, ANISARAH L.

**************************

MAGUINDANAO I
   
1   ALI, MONERA M.
2   ALILAYA, NORHANA MAMA
3   AWIL, HAJAR E.
4   BADI, JUNNEL DESLATE
5   BALUNTANG, HASAN H.
6   CANDELON, CHERYL LUNA
7   CARPA, DONNALYN LORIA
8   DAGSAN, JIEMELYN RIBLE
9   DEFENSOR, CHERELYN DE VILA
10   EDOMBINGO, GRAZEL ROSE CABUDOL

11   ESMAIL, BAISAN ANSA
12   GASMIN, ELVIE NACABAN
13   KALI, PAHAMIA GUINTA
14   MACABUAT, ASRIA ABDULBAYAN
15   MADISA, NORMIE TUBIO
16   MAINDAN, NORMINA B.
17   MALIPUDTED, MYLENE BULUDAN
18   MAMALUBA, JOSE NIER GUIAMA
19   MANGAKOP, NORHAINA ANGUIAL
20   MANGUDADATU, ZENAIDA DIMASIDSING

21   MARTIN, REMSHA NOVEE D.
22   NOR, OMMOATIA T.
23   PARDILLA, GENEVIEVE ALLINGAG
24   PINO, JANELYN LIMJUCO
25   SALVADOR, MA. CHRISTEL L.
26   SARCEDA, RUBY JANE D.
27   SEBIAL, JOVELYN BANASCO
28   SOLAIMAN, ROHAYA MINIDAL
29   USOP, HAMDAH GUIAMAL
30   UY, JERVY LEGADA

***************************

MAGUINDANAO II

1 ALARDE, AILEEN VIOS
2 AMANDO, ANGELIE CATHERINE ERICHAR ENGGA
3 ABDULGANI, SAIDA PANDAPATAN
4 ANSA, SAIDAMEN ESMAEL
5 BARCENA, BETH DARISAY
6 COSICOL, ANABELLE ALBORES
7 DIMARAW,  MONAIRA K.
8 DUMAGANDAR, ABUL JIHAD MACABALANG
9 FAUNILLO, JESSA CUBIAN
10 GESULGA, IRA SORIÑO

11 IMAM, SALMA TIBORON
12 KUDANDING, RAHMA H. DAUD
13 LANZADERAS, MARICEL ARSENIO
14 LIM, ORLANDO SOTERO
15 MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H. ESMAIL
16 MACATABANG, ALICE RAGUIAB
17 MAKASILANG, MURABE GUMAGA
18 MASCARDO, ORENCIO JR. DAYDAY
19 MINANDANG, MUBARAK MASUKAT
20 ORTIOLA, RITA E

21 PASAOL, MARY CLAIRE SOBEJANA
22 PURONG, NORAISA HADJINOR
23 SALEM, NORHIMA MAMORIBID
24 SUBANON, TASLIMA HASSAN
25 VACARO, JAIME GASPAR

*******NOTHING FOLLOWS**********

No comments:

Post a Comment

News Articles

"Matuwid na pamamahala tungo sa ARMM sa masagana't mapayapa"

English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful ARMM."

Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju ARMM na sambu maka salamat"

Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa ARMM masambu iban mahatul"

Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa ARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"