“Matuwid na Pamamahala Tungo sa ARMM na Masagana’t Mapayapa”

Friday, March 8, 2013

List of Inductees for TIP Batch 3

The DepEd-ARMM will undertake the 3rd Teacher Induction Program (TIP) on March 18 to 22, 2013, at the Pacific Heights Hotel, Cotabato City.

A memo has been sent to the division offices. The Action Center for Education (Smart 0908-869-6077 and Globe 0916-358-5010) will also call/text the inductees.

Absolutely no registration or whatever fees will be collected per order of RG Mujiv Hataman. Food, accommodation, induction materials and most economical mode of transportation will be paid for and charge to DepEd-ARMM budget.

Inductees are advised to attend so that their salaries can be included in the regular payroll the following month.

The list of inductees is as follows:
DIVISION OF MAGUINDANAO I
NO.
NAME
1
FARHANIE P. PIPICAN
2
AISA M. SANGKI
3
SYLVIA E. GERVERO
4
JONALYN P. SOLIVA
5
NORHANA A. SABIDLA
6
BAI ALEFHA HANNAH M. MUSA
7
NASRUDIN M. LANGALEN
8
MARCO F. RAMIREZ
DIVISION OF MAGUINDANAO II
1
ANNALYN B. ANDANG
2
BAINGAN M. ITO
3
BAI ARMIDA A. PASAWILAN
4
JEMIMA T. FLORO
5
ASHERIN J. DAUD
6
MA. WILEN F. IBAÑES
7
GUIAMILA G. ABAS
8
SHALIMAR P. ABDULMANAN
9
NORHANA A. HANAFIE
10
ADIE M. KUSAIN
11
ROHANNAH G. PINGUIAMAN
12
NERIE G. GUBOY
13
JOCELYN J. TAMONDO
14
SALVACION B. LASTRILLA
15
FARIDA A. ABAS
16
YZEL S. CABUGUASON
17
KRISTINE P. COGONON
18
AMORMIA DIANALAN
19
ANISA P. ETO
20
LANI P. CASAN
21
MARVIN B. OLVIDO
DIVISION OF LANAO DEL SUR I-B
1
SAAWIYA M. HADJI MOHAMMAD
2
JURAIRAH P. BARAOCOR
3
TASNIM D. CARIM
4
NASIBAH A. ISMAEL
5
NASIMA S. HADJI SOCOR
6
JAMERAH L. HADJI JABBAR
7
HANNA P. CADER
8
SITTIE JALILAH D. MASBUD
9
JANISHA C. DIMALNA
10
JAMALIA M. DOMANGCAG
11
JAMERAH B. GUINTHUM
12
NORMENAH B. AMBULO
13
AYNIE AMER COSAIN
14
OMINSARAH A. HADJI NOOR
15
JOHANIE T. ABDULGAFFAR
16
TARHATA D. BISOK
17
ALIYAH D. HADJI YUSOPH
18
OMAIFAH G. FAHMI
19
NORONIHAR M. MACAPODI
20
AISAH B. ALIMAN
21
FAIDAH M. ABA
22
ASNONISAH M. HADJI AZIS
23
ROHAIDA A. CALAUTO
DIVISION OF LANAO DEL SUR I-A
1
AYAONBAE M. USMAN
2
SOHAERA S. IBRAHIM
3
NORHAYA A. GUIMBOR
4
AISA D. GALLETO
5
MARICEL S. LAMAYO
6
JOWARAH H. PANDARA
7
ROHANIAH BL. ALIMONDAS
8
ADRELYN P. BICOMON
9
SITTIE HANIFA B. MAMINTA
10
RANGCAPIA, MACUD M.
DIVISION OF LANAO DEL SUR II
1
ASNIMA M. DAROYODUN
2
NORHANE U. GUBAT
3
BLANG M. SARIP
4
JANIDAH H. ROMATO
5
AMANI H. SAID ALI
6
AMERAH M. WAHAB
7
JAMIL A. MONATAO
8
CHERRIE M. HERNANDEZ
9
JUNAIDAH M. AMPASO
10
SITTIE MAHIDAH M. PAGAYAWAN
11
ASLIAH A. GURO
DIVISION OF MARAWI CITY
1
ASLEAH A. MENOR
2
HASNIE D. DITUCALAN
3
NAJMAH B. YUSOPH
4
HANIFA MIAH DIMAAMPAO
5
ALEXANDRA L. YCARO
6
SHERYHAN P. MAMA
7
BINT-UL-HUDA A. SAID
DIVISION OF BASILAN
1
MARIA FE J. MACION
2
EDEN T. CARPIO
3
RODELYN V. ERASGA
4
JHENILYN J. JAYANI
5
MARIJANE B. UTOD
6
MARIETA M. PAMANTA
7
RACHEL ANN S. EBO
8
ROBERT F. CARPINA
9
NARDO J. HANTING
10
BADRUN S. MAJAD
DIVISION OF LAMITAN
1
EMELIE D. DELICA
2
SHEILA V. SUMIBCAY
3
THELMA S. FALCATAN
DIVISION OF TAWI-TAWI
1
GLENDA S. HUSSIM
2
QURAISHA P. SARABI
3
CALSUM J. TELSO
4
ARMELYN B. BARREDO
5
SARIMA T. TAKBIL
6
NASIRA S. NURHASAN
7
SHERMALYN A. ILAHANI
8
NADIA J. SABAL
9
JEMELYN K. DANDAHANI
10
NORIFA H. JULAILI
11
CELINA C. TAN
12
ERNALYN M. MAKDIRUL
13
ARNA B. MUYONG
14
BANDON A. SALAPUDDIN
15
JUHARI H. ISMAJIN
16
MARK V. ABDULWAHID
17
NURHAMRI A. ADJARAIE
18
FERDIMAL K. NAJID
DIVISION OF SULU
1
JULHIDA K. MANDANGAN
2
NURHANINA J. SAKIRON
3
MARWIHA S. SAHIDIN
4
ASARAM A. MUHARRAM
5
RUHAIDA S. AHMAD
6
ROLINDA R. ABDULKAHIL
7
KUMALAH B. ABDUL
8
KHARSUM D. SANAANI
9
PARISIA S. JULHADJI
10
ROSSEL A. CABATO
11
RANIA D. ABDURAUP
12
FAIZA J. ISMAN
13
ADAWIYA A. ALBANI
14
FADZRAMA A. HADJIRUL
15
MARHUMA I. JAAFAR
16
MERIJIM D. USMAN
17
FERWINA J. SUHAILI
18
TITTIANA B. SALIBANBAN
19
NERSA J. KALA
20
ALMALINA H. LAKKIAN
21
AMINA B. YUSOP
22
ROHINA D. TUPAY
23
KHEEJANA A. JALAIDE-ILAHAN
24
NIDZNA K. JULKARNAIN
25
BERNADETTE S. AHADANI
26
AYANG . UJAJI
26
SHEHARMA J. HAMSI
MALE
27
HUSSIEN P. PARAJA
28
NUL J. SAHIDUL
29
JUNNIJAR A. MABANGLO
30
KAMZAR M. KAMLON
31
AL-JAMIER G. JUL-AMRI
32
BENHAR N. NURHASAN
33
ARSON S. SAHIRUL
34
ISNANI P. AMBALONG
35
BENSAR JUMAH



No comments:

Post a Comment

"Matuwid na pamamahala tungo sa ARMM sa masagana't mapayapa"

English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful ARMM."

Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju ARMM na sambu maka salamat"

Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa ARMM masambu iban mahatul"

Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa ARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"