Remate: Convoy ng DepEd official tinambangan

by Johnny Arasga Jul 28, 2012 10:38am HKT

IPINAG-UTOS ngayon ni Autonomous Region For Muslim Mindanao (ARMM) OIC Governor Mujiv Hataman sa Police Regional Office na magsagawa ng malalimang imbestigasyon kaugnay sa nangyaring pananambang sa convoy ni Department of Education ARMM Regional Secretary Tamar Kulayan.

Bagama’t wala namang nasaktan sa nasabing pananambang, ipinag-utos pa rin ni Hataman ang imbestigasyon kay Police Regional Director Chief Supt Mario Avenido

Ayon sa report, galing ng Marawi City ang apat na sasakyang convoy ni Sec. Kulayan pauwi ng Cotabato City nang pagsapit sa binisidad ng Ganasi at Pualas sa Lanao del Sur ay pinaputukan ito ng mga hindi kilalang armado.

Nais ni Gov Hataman na tugisin ang salarin para mapanagot.

GSD News: DepEd-ARMM secretary survives ambush

COTABATO CITY – Secretary Tamar Kulayan of Deped- Armm was reported to have been ambushed while on its way from Marawi City en route to Cotabato City early afternoon of Monday, 23 July 2012, while at the vicinity of Barangay Pendulunan, Ganassi, Lanao Del Sur.

P/SInsp Rejiv Lopez Alih of the Police Regional Public Safety Battalion-ARMM in a submitted report reveals that Secretary Kulayan together with some ARMM officials and personnel came from a hearing at the Regional Trial Court, 12th Judicial Region, Branch 8, Marawi City on the issue involving the remerging of DepED-ARMM Division in two (2) Lanao Districts.

While the hearing was in progress, vehicle escorts observed that some unidentified persons were seen scoping at the plate number of the vehicles used by the convoy. Also, while reaching Brgy Pendulunan, a suspicious-looking individual on board a motorcycle with a handheld radio transceiver alongside the convoy was seen contacting someone.
]
After a while, volley of gunshots from several unidentified armored men was heard prompting police escorts to return fire in retaliation. No one was reported hit or wounded in the said incident.

ARMM-OIC Regional Governon Mujiv Hataman has tasked and directed Secretary Kulayan to initiate reforms at the said corrupt-laden agency. Lanao del Sur to Marawi City have five divisions which eat up 60-70% of the agency’s resources.

The merger of four (4) divisions into two (2) is calculated at reducing the questionable budget allocations for Lanao areas. The same merger order also included that in Sulu from the existing two (2) to the original one (1) division. (BPI-ARMM/tengdatu)

Lacking requirements for attestation

The following appointees have lacking required documents before they can be attested by the CSC-ARMM. We advised these appointees to submit these lacking documents as soon as possible. Please send these documents through a courier service (e.g. LBC) if the concerned appointees are from island divisions or hand-carry them directly to the Office of the Assistant Secretary (Operations).

NAME
LACKING REQUIREMENTS
MAGUINDANAO II

MINA IBRAHIM
·         AUTHENTICATED COPY OF LICENSE
SARAH ULAMA
·         AUTHENTICATED COPY OF CERTIFICATE AND ELIGIBILITY
·         OATH OF OFFICE
EVANGELINE A. NAMION
·         OATH OF OFFICE
JEANNELYN PARONE
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         AUTHENTICATED COPY OF CERT OF ELIG/LICENSE
MARY GRACE TRINIDAD
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         AUTHENTICATED COPY OF CERT OF ELIG/LICENSE
FLORDELIZ DICON
·         OATH OF OFFICE
MAGUINDANAO  I

MOHALIDEN O. ABDULRAHMAN
·         AUTHENTICATED COPY OF NOSCA
·         OATH OF OFFICE
ARATOC U. SACANDAL
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY/LICENSE
LINANG K. ULAMA
·         AUTHENTICATED OF NOSCA
·         OATH OF OFFICE
SAHARA A. SILAD
·         AUTHENTICATED OF NOSCA
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         INCOMPLETE TOR
SYLVIA E. GERVERO
·         PDS(not properly filled up)
·         OATH OF OFFICE
ARLENE R. VILLANUEVA
·         AUTHENTICATED TOR
·         AUTHENTICATED PRC LICENSE/RATING
·         OATH OF OFFICE
RAKMA S. ENGGEL
·         OATH OF OFFICE
ALMANZOR A. PAKAMAMAN
·         OATH OF OFFICE
FAIRODZ S. MANGUDADATU
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT
·         OATH OF OFFICE
SULU I

WAHIDA D. MAWAL
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT
MARITA A. LINTAG
·         PERFORMANCE RATNG FOR LAST TWO RATING PEROD.
NUR-AISA SALIM-RIDJANI
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT
·         SPECIAL ORDER
·         PERFORMANCE RATNG FOR LAST TWO RATING PEROD.
NURWISA I. SARRI
·         PERFORMANCE RATNG FOR LAST TWO RATING PEROD.
KERNALYN S. PAWAKI
·         PERFORMANCE RATING FOR THE LAST RATING PERIOD
NUHING G. SUAIB
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT
·         PERFORMANCE RATNG FOR LAST TWO RATING PEROD.
LANAO DEL SUR I-B

ASNEAH M. PANGCOGA
·         OATH OF OFFICE
SITTIE RAIHANAH T. NAIK
·         OATH OF OFFICE
JAMALIAH M. DOMANGCAG
·         OATH OF OFFICE
OMINSARAH A. HADJI NOOR
·         OATH OF OFFICE
CINDY M. SULTAN
·         OATH OF OFFICE
NOROHINAR M. MACAPODI
·         OATH OF OFFICE
NORMALON T. DIPATUAN
·         OATH OF OFFICE
NUR-ALIAH HAYAMERAH L. PAUNTE
·         OATH OF OFFICE
NORAIMA Z. ABDULLAH
·         OATH OF OFFICE
CAMID GURO
·         OATH OF OFFICE
SAHARA YUSOPH SANGCALA
·         OATH OF OFFICE
MONALISAH OSOP MANDANGAN
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         COPY OF THE APPOINTMENT OF THE FORMER INCUMBENT
AYNIE AMER COSAIN
·         SPECIAL ORDER ON THE NATURE OF SEPARATION ISSUED BY DEPED
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT OR RANKING LIST
·         AUTHENTICATED PRC LICENSE
SULU II

HADJILIA HADJULA
·         AUTHENTICATED COPY OF LICENSE
·         PERFORMANCE RATING FOR THE LAST TWO RATING PERIOD
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT
MARIAMA S. JUMALA
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT
SAIRATUL A. MANALAS
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT OR RANKING LIST
SITTI HAMRA A. UDDIN
·         COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT
VILMA BIRIN
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         PREVIOUS APPOINTMENT
ADELINA BARAL
·         OATH OF OFFICE
·         AUTHENTICATED TOR
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY
KURAISIM G. MASILDI
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY
·         PERFORMANCE RATING
SARIFA M. SULLANG
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY
·         PERFORMANCE RATING
ROLINDA S. GURAILI
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY
·         PERFORMANCE RATING
GEMMA L. ISNAIN
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY
·         PERFORMANCE RATING
·         AUTHENTICATED TOR
ABDILLA A. MAUNG
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY
·         PERFORMANCE RATING
PETER S. BAHAYA
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY
·         PERFORMANCE RATING
LANAO DEL SUR II-B

BAIMONA M. MAROHOMSALIC
·         AUTHENTICATED CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY

NAME
LACKING REQUIREMENTS
LANAO DEL SUR I-A

ONAISAH S. MITMUG
·         OATH OF OFFICE
ROPIA N. BATO
·         OATH OF OFFICE
MARAWI CITY

SALINOR PANDAPATAN ANDIG
·         OATH OF OFFICE
ANIFA G. HADJI JALIL
·         OATH OF OFFICE
ALEXANDRA L. YCARO
·         OATH OF OFFICE
MAGUINDANAO II

ROHANNAH G. PINGUIAMAN
·         OATH OF OFFICE

Nasiha (lecture) on the Air

The DepEd-ARMM Bureau of Madaris Education's (BME) as part of its Ramadhan advocacy is inviting everyone in Cotabato City and its vicinity to listen to lecture series live on the air via DXAE-FM 99.7 Mhz every Monday, Wednesday, and Friday from 10:00 to 11:00 in the morning.

According to Usec Alzad Sattar, lecture on Islamic teachings specifically Ramadhan and fasting will be tackled as well as BME's thrusts and programs in line with this year's theme, social transformation begins with self-purification.

Usec Sattar expounding on Madrasah Education plans during the

List of Appointments signed by RG Hataman last July 2, 2012

NOTE: Eligibility was checked using the PRC online verification system

Marawi City Division

No Name Position/Item No. Status
1 NAJERA S. DIAMLA  TCH1-11-2010 REGULAR PERMANENT
2 ROHANIFAH P. GUILING  TCH1-488-2003 REGULAR PERMANENT
3 SITTIE NAIRAH R. H.ALI TCH1-18-2010 REGULAR PERMANENT
4 DAYAMONA M. MACAOMBANG TCH1-50-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
5 NORAISAH P. DIAMLA TCH1-49-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
6 HANIFAH MIAH DIAMAAMPAO  TCH1-154-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
8 RASMIA M. DATUDACULA TCH1-165-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
9 YAKIMA N. BALINDONG  TCH1-549-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
10 SAMINA M. MAROHOMSALIC TCH1-145-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
11 AISAH T. SOLAIMAN TCH1-159-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
12 MARISOL P. MINODAR TCH1-523-2003 REGULAR PERMANENT

Lanao Sur I(A) Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.Status
CHAIN PROMOTION
1NASHIBA M. DIBANSATCHII-375-2003Reg. Perm/Promotion
2YASHIN LAUT MANGATA, JR.TCHI-3453-1998Original
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3JAMALIAH M. MANGGISTCHIII-488-2003Promotion
4SUNANGCAYA M. BOTAWANTCHII-41-2005Promotion
5JAMILAH ACMADSSTI-250-2010Original
6ROHAIDAH M. CUAROTCHI-2847-1998Original
7HEDJARAH MAPUNUD ADAPTCHI-3-2011Original
8NORHAYA ABBAS GUIMBORTCHI-478-2011Original
9AMERAH PASANDALAN HADJI ALITCHI-402-2011Original
10NORALYN PANG-GAGA MAGONDACANTCHI-66-2011Original
11ROCKY JOHN SOLDEVILLA SUAREZTCHI-411-2011Original
12LACSON SANGCAD SUMANGTCHI-2-2011Original

Lanao Sur I(B) Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.Status
1MACAPADO BEDAR SARIPPLO2-15-2012RECLASSIFICATION
2JAMALIA MAMA DOMANGCAG TCH1-1763-1998ORIGINAL
3ASNEAH MACADAAG PANGCOGATCH3-298-2003PROMOTION
4AYNIE AMER COSAINTCH1-2384-1998ORIGINAL
5NUR-ALIAH HAYAMERAH L. PAUNTETCH1-14-2011Original
6NORAIMA Z. ABDULLAHTCH1-12-2011Original
7SITTIE RAIHANAH T. NAIKTCH1-373-2011Original
8SAHARA YUSOPH SANGCALATCH1-9-2011Original
9CAMID D. GUROTCH1-489-2011Original
10OMINSARAH A. HADJI NOORTCH1-123-2011Original
11CINDY M. SULTANTCH1-374-2011Original
12SITTIE RAIHANAH T. NAIKTCH1-373-2011Original
13NORONIHAR M. MACAPODITCH1-422-2011Original
14NORLAMON T. DIPATUANTCH1-68-2011Original
15NADJERAH M. LUMNATCHI-281-1998Original
16ANISA M. ALITCHI-2625-1998Original
17MONALISAH OSOP MANDANGANTCHI-3697-1998Original
18MAPIA BABAI MACAPANTON-MAMATCHIII-38-2011Re-classification
19NORHAYA P. MAMONGCALTCHIII-35-2011Re-classification
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Lanao Sur II (B) Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.
1BAIMONA MACAPODI MAROHOMSALICTCH3-628-1998PROMOTION

Basilan Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.
1KINA ERIKA REYES STO. TOMASTCHI-80-2004ORIGINAL
2HAZEL SANSON DE GUZMANTCHI-20-2007ORIGINAL
3JASSIYA ABDULKADIL ABDULLAHTCHI-181-2004ORIGINAL
4NILMA A. SAKILITCHI-515-2004ORIGINAL
5SHIELA MAY CONSTANTINO MAGALLANESTCHI-78-2004ORIGINAL
6MIKCAH CARZA JATICOTCHI-562-2004ORIGINAL
7DIOSA MERCENES ALAMAZONTCHI-220-2011ORIGINAL
8HANINA NANG KOTOHTCHI-1160-2004ORIGINAL
9JAIROLLA ISA OBAYTCHI-1034-2004ORIGINAL
10MARIJANE BERNARDO UTODTCHI-262-2010ORIGINAL

Sulu (I) Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 SITTI RINA A. HALUN TCH1-53-2005 ORIGINAL
2 ARMAJAN J. HADJIH TCH1-8427-1998 ORIGINAL
3 MOHAMMAL S. ASULA TCH1-6824-1998 ORIGINAL
4 CESAR A. AIYUB TCH1-6986-1998 ORIGINAL
5 ANSAR K. KIRAM TCH1-6685-1998 ORIGINAL
6 NURWISA I. SARRI TCH1-6568-1998 ORIGINAL
7 SISFAR T. ABDULJALIL TCH1-6683-1998 ORIGINAL
8 KERNALYN S. PAWAKI TCH1-7570-1998 ORIGINAL
9 NUHING G. SUAIB TCH2-39-2000 CHANGE OF STATUS
10 NURJIHADA RAMSANI JAJIE TCH1-7600-1998 ORIGINAL
11 SHARFA ELIAS SARRI TCH1-7040-1998 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx
12 MONIRA S. BAIH NURSE2-26-2010 ORIGINAL
13 CHRISTINA T. AMIL-MUHAJIL TCH3-444-1998 RE-CLASSIFICATION/PROMOTION
14 WAHIDA D. MAWAL TCH1-7617-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
15 MARITA A. LINTAG TCH2-1-1998 PROMOTION
16 MARDA M. TALUDJOD TCH1-8405-1998 ORIGINAL
17 MARHUMA I. JAAFAR TCH1-8430-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
18 NUR-AISA SALIM-RIDJANI TCH2-1821-1998 PROMOTION
19 HADJIRINA A. IGASAN-GASPE TCH1-7189-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
20 JOCELYN COCUANGCO-JUSON TCH2-1446-1998 PROMOTION
21 ABDURAHMAN YAO MUKAB TCH1-7158-1998 ORIGINAL
22 JAMUIYA I. TALUDJOG TCH2-1469-1998 PROMOTION
23 MHADZRALYN J. RAJI TCH1-7593-1998 ORIGINAL
24 MAGDALYNA B. WAHI TCH2-23-2000 PROMOTION
25 MUHAIMA MANSUL-SARAJALI TCH1-6504-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
26 MURHANA SAHIBUDDIN ALAMIA TCHIII-489-1998 PROMOTION
27 ANARIZA J. HUSSAM TCHII-33-1998 PROMOTION
28 BAHAYA B. TIPLAHAN TCHI-6978-1998 ORIGINAL
continuation
29 HJA. SITTI ARSIA K. AMIN TCHIII-383-1998 PROMOTION
30 SARAIL ARSAD UBAH TCHI-6923-1998 ORIGINAL
31 ANDRADA M. ASID TCHIII-54-2000 PROMOTION
32 JABRA HALIPA MUSA TCHI-6883-1998 ORIGINAL
33 UJOD B. TIMBANGSUG TCHII-1841-1998 PROMOTION
34 PERSIA T. AHAMAD TCHI-6742-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
35 ARAJA B. ASPA TCH2-1786-1998 PROMOTION
36 RELMINA S. AMIRUL TCH1-7796-1998 ORIGINAL
37 LILIAN T. AWALI TCH2-1422-1998 PROMOTION
38 UGON TUTTOH SAPPAYANI TCH1-7886-1998 ORIGINAL
39 SALMA G. HADJULANI TCH2-9-1998 PROMOTION
40 SEPTHEARAINNE A. JAJURIE TCH1-6619-1998 ORIGINAL
41 MERHAMA HAJILIL PANDI TCH2-1657-1998 PROMOTION
42 HURUL-IN A. SAWADI TCH1-6687-1998 ORIGINAL
43 BERNARDO F. ASIDERA TCH3-46-2000 PROMOTION
44 MCNAIRE KILA ABDULMANDANGAN TCH1-7147-1998 ORIGINAL

Sulu (II) Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 SAIRATUL AIDARUS MANALAS TCH2-1401-1998 PROMOTION
2 MARIAMA SARABI JUMALA TCH2-1699-1998 PROMOTION
3 JENNIFER FONTANILLA PENING TCH1-1041-1998 ORIGINAL
4 SITTI-HAMRA ALLIAN UDDIN TCH1-7295-1998 ORIGINAL
5 ROSELIE BUTINGEL SAMUNUD TCH1-7745-1998 ORIGINAL
6 HARIJA K. ALFAD TCH2-1122-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
7 SULLANG M. SARIFA TCH2-1351-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
8 ROSALINDA D. JACKARIA TCH2-1448-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
9 PETER S. BAHAYA TCH2-1377-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
10 CAMRA P. SULLANG TCH2-1382-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
11 ABDILLA A. MAUNG TCH2-1387-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
12 GEMMA L. ISNAIN TCH2-1514-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
13 KURAISIM G. MASILDI TCH2-1388-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
14 ADELINA D. BARAL TCH2-65-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
15 HAJIR I. SARABI TCH1-6800-1998 ORIGINAL
16 NADZMA ABDULLA TCH1-4188-1998 ORIGINAL
17 VILMA A. BIRIN TCH1-6809-1998 RE-EMPLOYMENT
18 ROLINDA S. GURAILI TCH2-1392-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
19 ABDULMUNIB M. ABBANG TCH1-1893-1998 ORIGINAL
20 SURAIDA A. ALBANI TCH1-8388-1998 ORIGINAL
21 ABDEL NAZER M. MAUJON TCH1-360-2009 ORIGINAL
22 NURMIE T. UMMAL-SAIPUDDIN TCHI-7366-1998 RE-EMPLOYMENT
23 NURMINA A. MAADIL TCHII-1522-1998 RE-EMPLOYMENT
24 HERMAN J. MISUARI TCHI-251-2011 ORIGINAL
25 HADJILIA A. HADJULA TCH2-19-1998 PROMOTION

Maguindanao I Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 LOYDAH KALON WAHAB  TCH1-797-2008 ORIGINAL
2 ROSALYN PIMENTIL IBRAHIM TCH1-30-2009 ORIGINAL
3 MARIA LUISA BALDOZA TCH1-404-2007 ORIGINAL
4 SYLVIA ESCARTIN GERVERO TCH1-996-2008 ORIGINAL
5 ARATOC UTTO SACANDAL TCH1-6349-1998 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxx
6 SAHARA A. SILAD TCH2-13-2008 RE-CLASSIFICATION
7 LINANG K. ULAMA TCH3-66-2001 RE-CLASSIFICATION
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
8 NORIA R. ULANGKAYA TCHIII-391-1998 PROMOTION
9 ARLENE R. VILLANUEVA TCHI-114-2002 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxx
10 KAHARUDIN O. DATUMAMA TCHIII-86-2001 PROMOTION
11 RAKMA S. ENGGEL TCHII-1228-1998 PROMOTION
12 LAILA K. MANTAWEL TCHI-276-2011 ORIGINAL
13 MOHALIDEN O. ABDULRAHMAN TCHIII-15-2010 RECLASSIFICATION
14 RUBILYN A. SAMPAR TCHI-850-2008 ORIGINAL
15 ALMANZOR A. PAKAMAMAN TCHIII-26-2011 RECLASSIFICATION
16 NAILA A. AGAL TCHIII-17-2011 RECLASSIFICATION
17 FAIRODZ S. MANGUDADATU NURSEII-334-2010 ORIGINAL

Maguindanao II Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 PATROCINIA COLAGO LADERA TCH3-14-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
CHAIN PROMOTION
2 JULIETA B. DAYUNO TCH3-113-1998 PROMOTION
3 SARAH A. ULAMA TCH2-9-2001 PROMOTION
4 TARHATA M. USMAN TCH1-4820-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
5 MATILDE M. MAO TCH3-54-2003 PROMOTION
6 SAHARA M. H BAYAN TCH1-6209-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
7 PARIDA A. TUMINDEG TCH3-184-1998 PROMOTION
8 SARAPIA M. KEDTAG TCH2-279-2003 PROMOTION
CHAIN PROMOTION
9 SOTERA M. CA√ĎAJERO TCH3-161-1998 PROMOTION
10 IMELDA T. LIBETARIO TCH2-17-2000 PROMOTION
CHAIN PROMOTION
11 SAHADA S. PINGUIAMAN TCH3-199-1998 PROMOTION
12 GUILLENITA S. MOSQUERA TCH2-405-2004 PROMOTION
13 ANALYN B. KLAW TCH1-4750-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
14 AQUILIANA R. BAYANG TCH3-48-2002 PROMOTION
15 MINA KUSAIN IBRAHIM TCH2-916-1998 PROMOTION
16 JOCELYN I. CATUBIG TCH1-6079-1998 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx
17 EVANGELINE A. NAMION TCH3-520-2003 PROMOTION
18 JEANNELYN D. PARONE TCH3-16-2011 RE-CLASSIFICATION
19 MARY GRACE J. TRINIDAD SLI-5-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
20 FLORDELIZ C. DICON TCH1-933-2008 ORIGINAL
XXXXXXXX xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx
21 AMY I. AMPATUAN TCH3-401-2004 PROMOTION
22 JENNELYN P. ASUNCION TCH1-166-2002 PROMOTION

"Matuwid na pamamahala tungo sa ARMM sa masagana't mapayapa"


English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful ARMM."

Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju ARMM na sambu maka salamat"

Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa ARMM masambu iban mahatul"

Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa ARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"