Division: BASILAN
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1. Bohetambis ES
|
Salim
D. Mustafa
|
2.Mahatalang ES
|
Rahma
Bohong
|
3. Bohepahu ES
|
Marcial
Isnalin
|
4. Sucaten PS
|
Sahara
K. Dasan
|
5. Bohepereng ES
|
Sarha
S. Husin
|
6. Basakan ES
|
Munib
B. Nasilun
|
7.Lukbait ES
|
Isabelita
S. Arai
|
8.Matikang PS
|
Carpia
Ajud
|
9. Bulanza PS
|
Myrna
K. Ibba
|
10. Manaul ES
|
Moh.
Sarif Hadjala
|
11. Ulitan ES
|
Lorna
J. Sabtalin
|
12. Suligan PS
|
Katrina
J. Ahalul
|
13. Saluping ES
|
|
14. Kaulungan PS
|
Ruben
A. Tawakal
|
15. Amaloy PS
|
Rukaiya
J. Ridwan
|
16. Bohepiyang PS
|
Halima
A. Sakkalahul
|
17. Tuburan CES
|
Cammak
J. Abdua
|
18. Upper Banas ES
|
Amina
M. Bapora
|
19. Batungal PS
|
Nurina
K. Digallon
|
20. Fuente ES
|
Sandra
M. Dansalan
|
21. Upper Taberlongan ES
|
Salahuddin
M. Musa
|
22.Tong-umos ES
|
Sapura
A. Abdussalam
|
23. Bangcuang ES
|
Aldam
N. Harad
|
24. Bohebitih ES
|
Hattab
A. Dobel
|
25. Bohelebung ES
|
Lincoln
B. Sala
|
26.Abong – Abong ES
|
Melquiades
B. Domingo
|
27.Calang ES
|
Zulquarnain
T. Wahi
|
28.Bohesuyak PS
|
Maisara
J. Kasad
|
29.Sapah Langay ES
|
Mijan
Ajama
|
30.
Mataggan PS
|
Ramir
A. Sali
|
31.Tikus
PS
|
Aning
Amlul
|
32.
Langil West PS
|
Usman
T. Hirayat
|
33.
Jose Abad Santos PS
|
Hajiri
A. Jamang
|
34.
Linongan PS
|
Salam
U. Abubakar
|
35.
Ismael Memorial PS
|
Mhuranz
Sabinul
|
36.
Subaan PS
|
Rubilen
A. Villa
|
37.
Landugan ES
|
Saharani
S. Francisco
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.
Butun NHS – Sinulatan Annex
|
Shermalyn
S. Musa
|
Division: LANAO
SUR I-A
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Natangcopan
ES
|
Saapia
G. Sangcopan
|
2.Buadi-Inambay
ES
|
Pompong
Baniaga
|
3.Bangon-Dulawan
PS
|
Labizaman
B. Maute
|
4.Radib
Tomaritib
|
Monabansa
M. Macaalin
|
5.Maguing
Proper ES
|
Rasmia
Binatara
|
6.Amoyong
ES
|
Haydee
B. Lacaza
|
7.Pagalongan
Community CES
|
Erlina
F. Diane
|
8.Mangondato
ES
|
Nelda
M. Sansarona
|
9.Lalabuan
ES
|
Melik
I. Bangon
|
10.South
Park Area ES
|
Jocelyn
S. Salcedo
|
11.Tatayawan
ES
|
Gibon
Radiaganding
|
12.Lumbaca
Lilod ES
|
Monatao
B. Maruhom
|
13.Dagalangit
CES
|
Monakira
P.H. Acmad
|
14.Cebuano
Group ES
|
Chona
R. Nacua
|
15.Sumugot
ES
|
Teresita
Banza
|
16.Rogan
ES
|
H.
Racma S. Ibrahim
|
17.Taluan
ES
|
Perak
Bato-Macud
|
18.Galawan
Dialongana CES
|
Zaalica
R. Patorai
|
19.Pulacan
(Campo II) ES
|
Merylen
M. Pagayon
|
20.Manalocon
Talub ES
|
Omisalam
P. Macabanting
|
21.Pagalaongan
Miondas ES
|
Sandorie
M. Matuan
|
22.Bout
ES
|
Edsel
C. Rosal
|
23.Malungun
ES
|
Monera
B. Pangandag
|
24.Sangcaan
Barago PS
|
Wahab
Macabantog
|
25.Lower
Balaigay ES
|
Anisah
Cali- Saranao
|
26.Macadaag
ES
|
Salam
R. Dimarun
|
27.Bolao
- Dilausan ES
|
Bansa
P. Dirampatun
|
28.Pooni-Lomabao
CES
|
Saphiya
K. Lucman
|
29.Molundo
CES
|
Macadaya
T. Pangcoga
|
30.Katutungan
ES
|
Leonidas
S. Bastaoang
|
31.Guilopa
ES
|
Junesah
B. Macabago
|
32.Bubong
ES
|
Rocaya
R. Corontos
|
33.Bararay
PS
|
Maisara
H. Salam
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Kakai
Dayagun Dagalangit MNHS
|
Sittie
Naura B. Dagalangit
|
2.Sultan
Malungun NHS
|
Motalib
Minirigue
|
3.Pagalongan
NHS – Annex A
|
Noraica
S. Lawansa
|
4.Amai
Manabilang NHS
|
Mitoon
R. Ambor
|
5.Kili
– Kili NHS
|
Jemaima
R. Ruiz
|
Division: LANAO
SUR II-A
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.
Bandingun
ES
|
Maimala
Casir
|
2.
Linao
ES
|
Mona Bilao
|
3.
Sugoda Mawatan PS
|
Baicon
Magdali
|
4.
Sugod
11 ES
|
Norainie
Ragondongan
|
5.
Bubong
Lumbac ES
|
Zolaica
S.Mikunug
|
6.
Poctan
ES
|
Normala Unda
|
7.
Punung
ES
|
Lawan Manali
|
8.
Malalis
PS
|
Pisinganin Hadji
Ali
|
9.
Wago
ES
|
Rosalinda
Gampong
|
10.
Dalama
ES
|
Roaida C.
Mua
|
11.
Picotaan
PS
|
Norlainie
Salibut
|
12.
Macadar
ES
|
Norhata Unda
|
13.
Sultan
Basher Mua PS
|
Monera M.
Lao
|
14.
Alog
Lumbac ES
|
Madrigal
Sharief
|
15.
Pindolonan
ES
|
Anisa U.
Sultan
|
16.
Buribid
ES
|
Fatima
H.Hadji Ali
|
17.
Pagalamatan
PS
|
Mama Cali
|
18.
Tangcal
CES
|
Farida
Ayonga
|
19.
Danugan
CES
|
Roconsalam
B. Sidic
|
20.
Tuka
Linuk ES
|
Panoroganan
S.Gandamasir
|
21.
Mentong
PS
|
Aisa
Macadato
|
22.
Pindulonan
ES
|
Salma U.
Guiling
|
23.
Barua
ES
|
Babai B.
Dilnaan
|
24.
Balt
ES
|
Sahara M.
Analo
|
25.
Maidan
PS
|
Cobra M. Salbo
|
26.
Kapatagan
ES
|
Rukaina Acop
|
27.
Dimaporo
CES
|
Norania D.
Casan
|
28.
Singcara
ES
|
Aslainie
Asum
|
29.
Beruar
PS
|
Norjanna
Pamlian
|
30.
Casalayan
ES
|
Sabno M.
Panambulan
|
31.
Linuk
PS
|
Diamela
Pitielan
|
32.
Tuca
PS
|
Casana B.
Sangcopan
|
33.
Beta
ES
|
Noning
M.Macaraob
|
34.
Tringun
PS
|
Susan Gomampong
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.
Tubaran
NHS
|
Mahidon
Umpat
|
2.
Mauyag
C.Papandayan NHS
|
Normina C.
Interino
|
3.
Balindong-Pacalna
NHS
|
Junaina
Macaborod
|
4.
Pindolonan
NHS
|
Dimnatang
Ditual
|
5.
Sittie
Ayeesha NHS
|
Elnora O.
Mulok
|
6.
Sultan
Abdul Madid Maruhom NHS
|
Imelda P.
Balt
|
7.
Butig
NHS
|
Paisal Ronda
|
8.
Pualas
NHS
|
Alibasir
Sarip
|
9.
Tugaya
NHS
|
Rosemia
Adapun
|
Division: SULU 1
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Simbahan
CES
|
|
2.Katibung
PS
|
|
3.Kihi
Niog ES
|
|
4.Teumabal
ES
|
|
5.Bangcas
ES
|
|
6.Mawaji
PS
|
|
7.Tanduh
Patung PS
|
|
8.Usman
PS
|
|
9.Lagasan
Asibih PS
|
|
10.Maimbung
Higad ES
|
|
11.Hji.
Tomoay Sabdani ES
|
|
12.Lipunos
ES
|
|
13.Saldang
ES
|
|
14.Akuk
Sangkula CES
|
|
15.Lumbaan
Mahaba ES
|
|
16.Alu
Layag Layag ES
|
|
17.Sampunay
PS
|
|
18.Hji.
Panglima Tingkahan ES
|
|
19.Utoh
Laja Sangkula Learning Center
|
|
20.Kutah
Sairap ES
|
|
21.Bato
– Bato ES
|
|
22.Kagay
ES
|
|
23.South
Sionogan ES
|
|
24.Panglima
Mammah ES
|
|
25.Panglima
Indanan ES
|
|
26.Kaunayan
ES
|
|
27.Datu
Uddin Bahjin CES
|
|
28.Talipao
Lower ES
|
|
29.Tugas
PS
|
|
30.Sahipa
PS
|
|
31.Hamid
Halim ES
|
|
32.Cirilo
Bueno Sr. ES
|
|
33.Sheik
Mustafa ES
|
|
34.Lambayong
ES
|
|
35.Camp
Asturias ES
|
|
36.Lawn
Alat ES
|
|
37.Tanjung
ES
|
|
38.Serantes
ES
|
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Jolo
Agricultural School (Bato-Bato)
|
|
2.Maimbung
NHS (Main)
|
|
3.Maimbung
NHS (Annex)
|
|
4.Pangutaran
NHS (Main)
|
|
5.Pangutaran
NHS (Annex)
|
|
6.Parang
NHS (Main)
|
|
7.Talipao
NHS (Main)
|
|
8.Pangligma
Tahil NHS
|
|
9.Patikul
NHS (Annex)
|
|
10.Jolo
School of Fisheries
|
|
11.Parang
NHS (Silangkan)
|
|
Division: TAWI -
TAWI
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Datu
Halun Laboratory School
|
|
2.Bongao
ES
|
|
3.Datuhalun
Pilot ES
|
|
4.Bongao
Central Laboratory School
|
|
5.Tubig
Mampallan ES
|
|
6.Simangdagit
ES
|
|
7.Tubig
Tanah ES
|
|
8.Provincial
Housing ES
|
|
9.Bakud
Mahaba PS
|
|
10.Pag-asinan
ES
|
|
11.Hji.
Yunus Jumdain ES
|
|
12.Ungus
– Ungus PS
|
|
13.Luuk
Pangdan ES
|
|
14.Tampakan
ES
|
|
15.Hji.
Abdulkadil ES
|
|
16.Sollogan
ES
|
|
17.Panglima
Itum PS
|
|
18.Imam
Alam ES
|
|
19.Tuan
Masdal ES
|
|
20.Lawn
Sikubung ES
|
|
21.Palate
ES
|
|
22.Nunukan
ES
|
|
23.Sipangkot
ES
|
|
24.Sallangan
ES
|
|
25.Panimusan
ES
|
|
26.Putat
PS
|
|
27.West
Tabawan ES
|
|
28.
Likud Tabawan ES
|
|
29.Belatan
Tainga PS
|
|
30.Batu
– Batu CES
|
|
31.Situggo
ES
|
|
32.Buan
ES
|
|
33.Balimbing
ES
|
|
34.Kepeng
ES
|
|
35.Laud
ES
|
|
36.Keniktal
PS
|
|
37.Ladja
Idanan ES
|
|
38.North
Tapian Bohe ES
|
|
39.Mantabuan
ES
|
|
40.Hji.
Hussin Hassan ES
|
|
41.Panglima
Arasia ES
|
|
42.Panglima
Erong Kamasi ES
|
|
43.
Hji. Akbar Ulama ES
|
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Boloboc
Science and Technology High School
|
|
2.Sitangkai
NHS
|
|
3.Sipangkot
NHS
|
|
4.Manuk
Mangkaw NHS
|
|
5.West
Coast Agricultural HS
|
|
6.South
Ubian NHS
|
|
7.Tandubas
School of Fisheries
|
|
8.Pagasinan
NHS
|
|
9.Tawi
– Tawi School of Arts and Trades
|
|
10.Omar
Sani Tambut NHS
|
|
Division: MARAWI
CITY
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Lower
Dansalan ES
|
Linang
Ali
|
2.Raya
Madaya 2 ES
|
Hedjara
Abdullah
|
3.Nanapun
ES
|
Mosama
H. Salic
|
4.Mambuay
ES
|
Ampic
Diacat
|
5.Kilala
PS
|
Rangkamanis
Batua-an
|
6.Sultan
Conding ES
|
Dr.
Abubacar Dimacuna
|
7.Bito
CES
|
Myrah
Magondacan
|
8.Matampay
ES
|
Hedjara
L. Sani
|
9.Tampilong
ES
|
Dayamon
Boriongan
|
10.Mipaga
ES
|
Bedorie
Osop
|
11.Rorogagus
ES
|
Janorai
Andamun
|
12.Natangcopan
ES
|
Mona
Lao
|
13.Banggolo
ES
|
Leonor
Macabinta
|
14.Madaya
Lilod ES
|
Diamera
Kalaw
|
15.Datu
Diator ES
|
Racma
Ampuan
|
16.Sultan
Cosain Naga ES
|
Rasmia
Nuska
|
17.Mapandi
ES
|
Maharlika
Baragona
|
18.Madaya
Lilod ES (Annex)
|
Shakiya
Rascal
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Guinaro
NHS
|
Malaila
Comadug
|
2.Bacarat
NHS
|
Wedad
Amerol
|
Division: SULU II
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Buan
ES
|
Nurhassin
I. Enggong
|
2.Panglima
Saipuddin ES
|
Paraja
I. Lackua
|
3.Panglima
Idlana Tingcun ES
|
Mudjahiri
J. Astang
|
4.Panglima
Ikbala ES
|
Stemson
M. Pisingan
|
5.Punungan
ES
|
|
6.Kambing
ES
|
Gulam
A. Jammang
|
7.Hj.
Maharadja Tawasil CES
|
Fatnuhaida
A. Sapie
|
8.Pangdan-Pangdan
ES
|
Nursali
S. Jaujan
|
9.Masjid
Naga PS
|
Nihmatul
K. Madjuri
|
10.Pitogo
ES
|
Jurhaida
J. Sansawi
|
11.Pang
ES
|
Abdulmo-et
A. Abdulrahman
|
12.Camp
Andres CES
|
Hja.
Santanina Berik
|
13.Allayon
PS
|
Hja.
Santanina Berik
|
14.Tando
Bato ES
|
Jannal
A. Iddih
|
15.Kanmindus
PS
|
Jannal
A. Iddih
|
16.Lambago
PS Annex I-D
|
Emily
U. Delgado
|
17.Tulayan
ES
|
Taim
A. Antataha
|
18.Lingah
PS
|
Zaida
T. Udday
|
19.Bulaghaw
ES
|
Hja.
Dadu J. Sabtal
|
20.Kapual
ES
|
Nerma
M. Abdullah
|
21.Likubong
ES
|
Hja.
Nursida K. Pantasan
|
22.Huwit
– Huwit ES
|
Hja.
Angeline U. Hadji
|
23.Kanmuni
PS
|
Rakiba
K. Lauppah
|
24.Imam
Abdusali PS
|
Habibazar
S. Mustafa
|
25.Daungdong
ES
|
Taib
H. Kasim
|
26.Sangkap
Higad ES
|
Suraida
T. Elias
|
27.Sucuban
PS
|
Jamiddin
H. Jawad
|
28.Niyog
– Niyog PS
|
Nur-aina
S. Jumah
|
29.Supt.
Miralam C. Tillah ES
|
Patricio
T. Regpala
|
30.Panglima
Utuh Anni Jalmaani ES
|
Santanina
S. Abdurahim
|
31.Kuntad
ES
|
Doraisa
J. Salaide
|
32.Tuhog
– Tuhog Laud ES
|
Lasa
J. Haji
|
33.Sisangat
ES
|
Ruaina
H. Tacata
|
34.Sablay
PS Annex
|
Sitti
Ainal M. Waradji
|
35.Subah
Buaya ES
|
Hja.
Wilma B. Provido
|
36.Siundo
PS
|
Abdella
D. Anuddin
|
37.Duhol
Tara PS
|
Tahsin
P. Asakil
|
38.Hji.
Usman Sangkalang ES
|
Hja.
Narcisa P. Sitin
|
39.Manubul
ES
|
Luisito
S. Samunud
|
40.Sibaud
ES
|
Kokong
S. Aripin
|
41.Suba
– Suba ES
|
Ferrari
S. Kimble
|
42.Tiptipon
ES
|
Albert
K. Hadjiril
|
43.Sumambat
ES
|
Hja.
Ruaina T. Arabani
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Laminusa
BNHS
|
|
2.Capual
NHS
|
Jimmy
B. Jaafar
|
3.Pandami
NHS
|
Saudi
A. Halun
|
4.Pata
NHS
|
Rosil
P. Jaujali
|
5.Old
Panamao NHS
|
Rahsa
J. Jai
|
6.Tongkil
NHS
|
Joseph
G. Manduri
|
Division:
MAGUINDANAO I
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Lasangan
ES
|
Lilian
P. Bagundang
|
2.Lower
Bagoenged ES
|
Taib
E. Mangulaman
|
3.San
Jose ES
|
Linda
L. Lebriza
|
4.Sugadol
ES
|
Dialito
Banar
|
5.Mafran
ES
|
Arlene
P. Cuarte
|
6.Paglat
ES
|
Datuan
K. Mato
|
7.Sambolawan
ES
|
Guinaid
U. Antao
|
8.Bagan
ES
|
Banje
L. Lucman
|
9.Kabuling
ES
|
Kuradtong
Pasawilan
|
10.Salendab
ES
|
Teng
D. Sumapal
|
11.Kauran
ES
|
Oscar
Latumbo
|
12.Kilangan
ES
|
Leonila
A. Odin
|
13.Balungis
ES
|
Kamarudin
Manampan
|
14.Dapiawan
ES
|
Abdulgafor
K. Ento
|
15.Inugug
ES
|
Sangotin
S. Guiaman
|
16.Baguadatu
ES
|
Pahmia
Abubacar
|
17.Kamasi
ES
|
Julieta
Mangonon
|
18.Kaya
– Kaya ES
|
Jobaina
Bagunda
|
19.Dansalan
ES
|
Salya
S. Utto
|
20.Datang
ES
|
Badrudin
A. Datang
|
21.Duaminagga
ES
|
Akmad
Guimblang
|
22.Midtimbang
ES
|
Abdulkarim
Dalimbang
|
23.Kayaga
ES
|
Mohammad
Kumayog
|
24.Popol
ES
|
Sangotin
Tantong
|
25.Durian
ES
|
Lourdes
E. Banas
|
26.Upak
ES
|
Farida
D. Salik
|
27.Bai
Bagongan ES
|
Mohamad
A. Akmad
|
28.Alimao
ES
|
Mokammad
Maliga
|
29.M.
Andang ES
|
Sittie
K. Madidis
|
30.Bunawan
ES
|
Farida
M. Madidis
|
31.Katil
ES
|
Esmael
K. Tumalao
|
32.Kabalukanen
ES
|
Dayang
S. Kempao
|
33.Iganagampong
ES
|
Jose
Rio V. Prado
|
34.Kalumamis
ES
|
Alibai
B. Diagoni
|
35.Madia
ES
|
Maula
Ansa
|
36.Lintokan
ES
|
Sulaiman
Kasim
|
37.Baya
ES
|
Nasser
Guiamilil
|
38.Damakling
ES
|
Blah
G. Abubacar
|
39.Pidsandawan
ES
|
Jukra
U. Maulana
|
40.Labu
– Labu ES
|
Mansour
Maladteg
|
41.Looy
ES
|
Nuraiam
Crusada
|
42.Kigan
ES
|
Roy
Tingkungan
|
43.Darampua
ES
|
Motin
S. Ukom
|
44.Pageda
ES
|
Antayan
U. Angkad
|
45.Gadungan
ES
|
Laga
C. Abdel
|
46.Damamblac
ES
|
Andongan
Maguid
|
47.Datu
Tecson ES
|
Mamadatu
Dalandas
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Bulod
NHS
|
Lunida
Balalang
|
2.Campo
NHS
|
Panda
Sambolawan
|
3.Datu
Mamalo NHS
|
Mokaliden
Midsapak
|
4.Datu
Piang NHS
|
Abas
Mohamad
|
5.Datu
Sailila NHS
|
Zainudin
Ali
|
6.Datu
Saudi MNHS
|
Monir
Tungao
|
7.Datu
Tahir Ampatuan NHS
|
Tarhata
Musa
|
8.GSK
Pendatun NHS
|
Balumol
Sanday
|
9.Paglat
NHS
|
Kamarudin
Palti
|
10.Tunggol
NHS
|
Sammy
Galakas
|
Division:
MAGUINDANAO II
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Abubakar
Sidiqui ES
|
Salamona Hakim
|
2.Bagumbayan
ES
|
Asarah N. Lauban
|
3.Borongotan
ES
|
Amalia C Cabanes
|
4.Bugabungan
ES
|
Arnel L. Suenan
|
5.Campo
– I ES
|
Hja Rocaya Adil
|
6.Darugao
ES
|
Salvacion Deano
|
7.Dawat
ES
|
Salik Casim
|
8.Gamek
ES
|
Edmund Ariston
|
9.Gayonga
CES
|
Veronica Cabaltica
|
10.Ibay
ES
|
Awad Taagi
|
11.Ibra
Bulyoc ES
|
Zenaida Manabilang
|
12.Kaba
– Kaba ES
|
Merly C. Carugda
|
13.Kabug
Kabug ES
|
Erlinda F. Ibanez
|
14.Kabuntalan
CES
|
Teresita Roldan
|
15.Katiguisen
ES
|
Mariluz J. Ersando
|
16.Macarimbang
ES
|
Noronesa Pendatu
|
17.Maitong
ES
|
Abeloza Kamensa
|
18.Matanog
CES
|
Monawara Imam
|
19.Nabalawag
ES
|
Maradi D. Umpia
|
20.Nalkan
ES
|
Sampaguita A. Casada
|
21.Nituan
ES
|
Patricia D. dela Fuente
|
22.Parang
CES
|
Sambay G. Aba
|
23.Pedro
C. Dolores ES
|
Alicia M. Biokong
|
24.Sultan
Mandayan ES
|
Laila M. Sarip
|
25.Tinongol
ES
|
Vincent Suenan
|
26.Tenorio
ES
|
Nelinda H. Werble
|
27.Guinaid
Guiani ES
|
Kadil usop
|
28.Bagoenged
ES
|
Arkan Uy
|
29.Benolen
ES
|
Hilario C. Calambro
|
30.Camp
Ibrahim Sema ES
|
Bai Ali Ala
|
31.Carlos
Palindac ES
|
John A. Palindac
|
32.Dalican
Pilot ES
|
Tanto D. Sumagka
|
33.Datu
Panda ES
|
Saimona P. Sla
|
34.Sabaken
ES
|
Rogelia Pajarillo
|
35.Don
F. Blanco ES
|
Ramon M. Emin
|
36.Kinebeka
ES
|
Guillenita Mosquera
|
37.Lahangkeb
ES
|
Emily Marcial
|
38.Tapian
ES
|
Jo Ann B. Corpuz
|
39.Linek
ES
|
Dahlia A. Gayak
|
40.Sagasab
ES
|
Marithess Jonelle A. Batao
|
41.Putri
Dabaliig ES
|
Imelda Sultan
|
42.Balong
ES
|
Zailon Manalasai
|
43.Tumaguinting
ES
|
Guinibon Mamalak
|
44.Labungan
ES
|
Ricardo Martin
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Samad
Sumail NHS
|
Latip D. Khalid
|
2.Kabuntalan
NHS
|
Mally Lauban
|
3.Sultan
Mastura NHS
|
Bainot Mastura
|
4.Sultan
Kudarat NHS
|
Datu Carnain P. Mamadra
|
5.Making
Integrated Vocational HS
|
Dr. Rebecca Kabagani
|
6.Litayen
NHS
|
Ma. Liza Abdullah
|
7.Gayonga
NHS
|
Adelinda Beltran
|
8.Amir
Bara Lidasan NHS
|
Dr. Myrna B. Lidasan
|
9.Parang
NHS
|
Mokamad K. Bandar
|
10.
Camp Siongco NHS
|
Bai Alibai B. Aliuden
|
Division: LAMITAN
CITY
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Campo
Uno ES
|
Ben
Asidin
|
2.Lo-ok
ES
|
Saudi
Dalu
|
3.Boheyakan
ES
|
Rommel
Buenaventura
|
4.Bulingan
ES
|
|
5.Calusugan
ES
|
|
6.Maloong
Legion ES
|
|
7.Mabini
ES
|
Teoderico
Demco
|
8.Sapah
Linsungan ES
|
|
9.Sta.
Clara CES
|
Fernando
Enjambre
|
10.Capengcongan
ES
|
|
11.Jose
Rizal ES
|
Elizabeth
Democrito
|
12.Dangkalan
ES
|
Jerry
Vesagas
|
13.Lumutun
ES
|
Robert
Uraw
|
14.Tumakid
ES
|
|
15.Panansangan
ES
|
|
16.Suguemmul
ES
|
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Ubit
NHS
|
Jesse
Paculdo
|
Division: LANAO
SUR I-B
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Abaga
PS
|
Casana
M. Gadia
|
2.Lilod
Raya ES
|
Mariam
B. Mala
|
3.Lomabayao
CES
|
Noraima
P. Sarip
|
4.Dilausan
ES
|
Alimatar
P. Ramos
|
5.Bliss
PS
|
Rosalina
M. Sarip
|
6.Talob
PS
|
Sittienor
M. Sarip
|
7.
Lumbac Elem. School
|
Fatima L. Malomalo
|
8.Lumbatan Elem. School
|
Bolawan C. Dimalaang
|
9. Panalawan Montian Cent. Elem School
|
Maguidala M. Saidona
|
10.Datu Alambas Primary School
|
Rashida H. HadjiEssah
|
11.Rogero Elementary School
|
Amina Macapasir
|
12.Pagalongan Cent. Elem School
|
Salimona M. Bayabao
|
13.Sultan AlauyaAlonto Cent. Elem. School
|
Rocaya A. Abedin
|
14.Gadongan Elem. School
|
NorhaimaAragasi
|
15.Lidasan Elementary School
|
Cobra M. Serad
|
16.Sultan Disomimba Cent. Elem. School
|
Zamanoray T. Busran
|
17.Camalig Elementary School
|
Jamalia Ambor
|
18.Cawayan Elementary School
|
Alindao C. Macondara
|
19.Kialdan Elementary School
|
Alindao C. Macondara
|
20.Kapai Elementary School
|
Zaman D. Dimaporo
|
21. Mipaga Primary School
|
Rohanisa M. Tanggo-Angin
|
22.Bubong Elementary School
|
Samia M. Tala
|
23.Cadayonan Cent. Elem. School
|
Omaera B. Satar
|
24.Bago-ingud Elementary School
|
Lagumbae S. Macote
|
25.Datu Batugan Elementary School
|
Lilia D. Batugan
|
26.Pantaon Primary School
|
Amina S. Amaikurot
|
27.Malungun Primary School
|
Boyong Comadug
|
28.Bucalan Primary School
|
Saripa M. Ambor
|
29.77th PC Elementary School
|
Sanaulan Mautante
|
30.Bobo Elementary School
|
Lawanbai Pacote
|
31.Zakba Elementary School
|
Mariam T. Masiu
|
32.Piagapo Central Elementary School
|
Guilang M. Otical
|
33.Palao Primary School
|
Bolawan Manalocon
|
34.Bualan Elementary School
|
Laoli M. Riga
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Balindong National High School
|
Soraiffah M. Serad
|
2.Bubonga Marantao National High School
|
Ismael M. Montila
|
3.Piagapo National High School
|
Andang Manalocon
|
4.Saguiaran National High School
|
Indirah A. Aguam
|
5.Ansano Memorial National High School
|
Muamar D. Ansano
|
6.Adiong Memorial National High School
|
Macalawan Disamburun
|
Division: LANAO
SUR II-B
|
|
Name of School
|
Name of School
Head
|
ELEMENTARY /
PRIMARY
|
|
1.Don
Pablo Hofer ES
|
Bimban
B. Ontong
|
2.Igabay
ES
|
Rico
O. Blane
|
3.Malabang
Central Pilot School
|
Zoraida
P. Sarip
|
4.Jose
Abad Santos CES
|
Edilberto
E. Empinado
|
5.Mauyag
ES
|
Farida
M. Marohom
|
6.Madaya
PS
|
Maimona
T. Marohom
|
7.Miguel
Anton ES
|
Santalia
Macaombao
|
8.Maganding
ES
|
Saphia
Pandapatan
|
9.Picong
PS
|
Zakiah
B. Amerol
|
10.Ngingir
ES
|
Noraisa
P. Macapodi
|
11.Pinalangka
ES
|
Racma
G. Datuiman
|
12.Linindingan
CES
|
Rasmia
Pangcoga
|
13.Linindingan
Proper ES
|
Marilyn
R. Dipatuan
|
14.Pindulonan
CES
|
Norain
D. Sarip
|
15.Maliwanag
ES
|
Sarah
Macadupang
|
16.Ilian
PS
|
|
17.Sultan
Aguam CES
|
Latipa
A. Amerol
|
18.Macaguiling
ES
|
Baimona
P. Raniai
|
19.Taganonok
Bualan PS
|
Bacolawan
P. Asira
|
20.Ganassi
CES
|
Lawan
M. Amerol
|
21.Pambagui
ES
|
Pangalian
S. Aguam
|
22.Barorao
CES
|
Tiarde
Domato
|
23.Uyaan
CES
|
Labie
M. Saumay
|
24.Pantar
ES
|
Baimona
M. Marohomsalic
|
25.Cabasaran
ES
|
Mosrefah
A.H.Satar
|
26.Sabanding
ES
|
Tatong
Abdullah
|
27.Madalum
CES
|
Racma
M. Abdulrahman
|
28.Sugod
ES
|
Tatong
M. Wahab
|
29.Linuk
ES
|
Sabangkat
D. Wahab
|
30.Kormatan
ES
|
Hadji
Jamil T. Macod
|
31.Baraas
CES
|
Arasali
Bantog - Paramata
|
32.Calimodan
Vill.ES
|
Kamar
Daud
|
33.Upper
Itil ES
|
Arnel
F. Colina
|
34.Lorenzo
ES
|
Janeth
Rivera
|
SECONDARY
|
|
1.Tubok
NHS
|
AlHoznee
P. Mauyag
|
2.Balabagan
NHS
|
Sauda
Sampiano
|
3.Sultan
Macapande Padate Integrated NHS
|
Irma
P. Dimapanat
|
4.Al
Hamlan NHS
|
Baidatol
A. Meditar
|
5.Ganassi
NHS
|
Bolawan
D. Marohombsar
|
6.Bae
Racma Macabato NHS
|
Alanisah
Macatbar
|
7.Lakitan
NHS
|
Lailanie
O. Mangandog
|
8.Madalum
NHS
|
Ali-Usman
M. Abdulrahaman
|
9.Madamba
NHS
|
Norain
Mindalano
|
Thursday, September 27, 2012
SBM Grantee-schools announced today
DepEd-ARMM Regional Secretary Atty. Jamar M. Kulayan announced today the final list of SBM Grantee-schools and the corresponding school head. The budget is charged to SBM FY 2011.
"Moral Governance"
English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful BARMM."
Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju BARMM na sambu maka salamat"
Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa BARMM masambu iban mahatul"
Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa BARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"