“Matuwid na Pamamahala Tungo sa ARMM na Masagana’t Mapayapa”

Friday, August 10, 2012

3rd batch of appointments forwarded to CSC for attestation

NOTE: No need for personal follow-up. Do not entertain "fixers" claiming to expedite the process or they were responsible for your papers. Except what/who is announced in this website, no one is authorized from the Regional Office or Division Office to follow-up at the CSC without written referral from the Regional Secretary.

Basilan Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS
1
MUSAR A. SAIRI
T1-884-2004
ORIGINAL
2
BASIR JARAH ANILON
T1-162-2009
ORIGINAL
3
NURHATI ISA ABDULLA
T1-422-2004
ORIGINAL
4
WARDA ASJAD SAHIRULLA
T1-31-2007
ORIGINAL
5
MARIANITO JAYSON LUBO
T1-262-2010
ORIGINAL
6
NARDO JAILANI HANTING
T1-261-2010
ORIGINAL
7
HADIJA SAITILI NOHI
T1-1028-2004
ORIGINAL
8
MAHMUDA BAKIL TASION
T1-875-2004
ORIGINAL
9
YUSOP AMIL SALLIM
HT1-145-2011
RECLASSIFICATION
10
JERNALYN  A. MOHAMMAD
T1-105-2011
ORIGINAL
11
REYMA S. SAHER
T1-104-2011
ORIGINAL
12
ELVINA A. RAJIS
T1-474-2011
ORIGINAL
13
WARDA L. WAHAB
ADA1-215-2005
ORIGINAL
14
SAPAAT AUNG JUBAIL
ADA1-216-2005
ORIGINAL

Lamitan City Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS

CHAIN PROMOTION


1
RUDY ASMALUL MARANI
T3-216-2004
PROMOTION
2
EILEEN ABDULA SABDULLA
T2-279-2004
PROMOTION
3
SHIELA VILLANEZA SUMIBCAY
T1-351-2004
ORIGINAL

xxxxxxxx


4
EMELIE DINDIN DELICA
T1-1181-2008
ORIGINAL
5
CHERRY JANE ABERA MONTALLA
T1-1180-2008
ORIGINAL
6
VERLIE EMETIRIO ALCANTARA
T1-735-2004
ORIGINAL
7
JOMALYN TUBLE AYING
T1-1229-2004
ORIGINAL
8
GAYZHEL LARDIZABAL NATIVIDAD
T1-743-2004
ORIGINAL
9
FARAH-DIVA M. UTO
T1-130-2004
ORIGINAL
10
LIZA A. SOLER
T1-1178-2008
ORIGINAL
11
LINDA P. BANDING
T1-1168-2008
ORIGINAL
12
FATIMA I. ARASAD
T1-1223-2004
ORIGINAL
13
PAKKAL S. GUERRA
T1-217-2011
ORIGINAL
14
LIEZEL T. REBUJIO
T1-218-2011
ORIGINAL

Lanao Sur IA Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS

CHAIN PROMOTION


1
ROCAYA BANTUAS LUCMAN
T2-24-2005
PROMOTION
2
NORMALIKAH ALIPONTO MINAGA
T1-2106-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION


3
MARIAM B. MANGANDOG
T2-364-2003
PROMOTION
4
HAFSAH R. DIMARUN
T1-9561-1998
ORIGINAL

XXX


5
NAJRISAH R. PANGANDAMAN
T1-3238-1998
CHANGE OF STATUS
6
SOBAIR M. DICASARAN
PLO2-16-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
7
ANDABAE G. MADID
MT1-38-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION

XXX


8
JOSEPH S. MONDIJAR
T1-48-2001
ORIGINAL
9
ALMAIRAH A. MAGANDIA
T1-384-2011
ORIGINAL
10
JAMALIA G.R. MAGANDIA
T1-383-2011
ORIGINAL
11
MISANGCAD P. DIMAPINGUN
WCHMN1-30-1998
ORIGINAL
12
LACSON SANGCAD SUMANG
T1-2-2011
ORIGINAL

Lanao Sur IB Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS



1
NUR-ALIAH HAYAMERAH L. PAUNTE
T1-14-2011
ORIGINAL
2
SAHARA YUSOPH SANGCALA
T1-9-2011
ORIGINAL
3
NORAIMA Z. ABDULLAH
T1-12-2011
ORIGINAL
4
HASMIN M. OTICAL
T1-3706-1998
ORIGINAL

Lanao Sur IIA Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS



1
WAISAH ARSAD
HT3-7-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
2
CASAWADAN A. IBRAHIM
HT3-9-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
3
NORONISA A. DIPANGAMPONG
MT1-6-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
4
DIMACOTA C. DITUAL
T3-34-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
5
NORONZAMAN B. CABUGATAN
MT1-52-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
6
HADJI FAISAH A. BALT
PSDS-10-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
7
LADIAWAN MAGARANG LAO
MT1-9-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
8
MAMBUAY C. DIMANGADAP
MT1-51-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
9
ZAMANORAY R. GUNTING
MT1-7-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
10
JASMINE K. DIMASANGKAY
PSDS-11-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
11
NORAIZAH B. SANGCOPAN
MT1-62-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
12
SOLAICA S. MANALI
MT-29-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
13
NICHOLAINE B. DATUDACULA
T3-43-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
14
PISINGANIN K. ALI
HT-16-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
15
FAIZAH M. DERICO
PSDS-12-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
16
JUNAIDA MULOK BALT
PSDS-13-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION

Lanao Sur IIB Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS



1
CALIPHA D. CALI
T3-15-2012
RE-CLASSIFICATION
2
BABY B. PACASMO
MT1-34-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
3
AURORA V. ANSAO
MT1-214-1998
RE-CLASSIFICATION
4
MAAMOR L. CALI
PSDS-4-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
5
SAIRA N. ROBERTO
T1-27-2011
ORIGINAL

xxxxxxxxxx


6
HANIRAH BALINDONG SALIC
T1-75-2011
CHANGE OF STATUS

Maguindanao I Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS
1
ARATOC U. SACANDAL
T1-6349-1998
ORIGINAL
2
FAIRODZ S. MANGUDADATU
NURS2-334-2010
ORIGINAL
3
JEAN C. VILLANCIO
T3-88-2001
PROMOTION
4
FLORDELIZA MANUEL ISLA
T3-404-1998
PROMOTION
5
JOEL C. VELADO
T2-11-2008
PROMOTION
6
JIHAN GULAM DILAWANEN
TCH1-308-2011
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION

7
GENEVIEVE KAREN C. AGUINALDO
T3-641-1998
PROMOTION
8
JERSON S. TABILE
T1-9-2009
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION

9
ZULAIKA CALIM LINTONGAN
T3-68-2002
PROMOTION
10
RUHAIMA K. ABDULMAGUID
T1-5145-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION

11
BAI YURINA S. LUMENDA
T3-74-1998
PROMOTION
12
SAMRAH E. TENDING
T1-4606-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION

13
MAULA B. ANSA
T3-61-2001
PROMOTION
14
AIDA A. BATANG
T1-4583-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION

15
JOAN CARBONELL TASEL
T3-84-1998
PROMOTION
16
SITTIE HONEY U. MAMOLINTAO
T1-139-2002
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION

17
TAYA A. TUMALAO
T3-485-1998
PROMOTION
18
BAINOSA ALI-MACATUBAC
T1-4463-1998
ORIGINAL

xxxxxxxx

19
ANNABELLE SALON MATIAS
T1-5884-1998
ORIGINAL
20
SARAH P. LUYUGEN
T1-961-2008
ORIGINAL
21
SATRIA T. ABPI
T1-4491-1998
ORIGINAL
22
PERLITA SOMERA ENRIQUE
TCH1-287-2011
ORIGINAL
23
ROLLY LUHAN NAVARRO
TCH1-281-2011
ORIGINAL
24
FATIMA GUIMBA BUNA
TCH1-283-2011
ORIGINAL
25
MARILOU SANAL GOLFERE
TCH1-304-2011
ORIGINAL
26
BASSER SANDUYUGEN SANGGUTIN
TCH1-286-2011
ORIGINAL
27
JULIE ANN ANDIL AMAD
TCH1-328-2011
ORIGINAL
28
CHERYL LYN BERMIJO SALDICAYA
TCH1-325-2011
ORIGINAL
29
ARLENE FRANCISCO LAUNIO
TCH1-329-2011
ORIGINAL
30
MARILOU PADAMA LABASAN
TCH1-311-2011
ORIGINAL
31
SAHARA DOTUSME LAUP
TCH1-282-2011
ORIGINAL
32
MARJORIE M. TORRECHANTE
GUIDC1-411-2008
RE-EMPLOYMENT
33
ELLERY GEORGE D. SILVA
STATA-5-1998
RE-EMPLOYMENT
34
ANGGAL B. IBRAHIM
SP3-13-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION
35
SAPATYA K. PIANG
MT1-58-2011
RE-CLASSIFICATION

Maguindanao II Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS
1
FLORDELIZ C. DICON
T1-933-208
ORIGINAL
2
PATROCINIA C. LADERA
T3-14-1998
RE-APPOINTMENT

xxxxxxxxxx


3
SAHAH A. ULAMA
TCH2-9-2001
PROMOTION

Marawi City
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS
1
RASHID B. SANGCOPAN
ADA3-189-2005
ORIGINAL
2
SAMINA M. MAROHOMSALIC
T1-145-2011
ORIGINAL
3
RASMIA M. DATUDACULA
T1-165-2011
ORIGINAL
4
NORAISAH P. DIAMLA
T1-49-2011
ORIGINAL
5
MARISOL P. MINODAR
T1-523-2003
RE-APPOINTMENT

xxxxxxxxx


6
DAYAMONA M. MACAOMBANG
T1-50-2011
ORIGINAL
7
YAKIMA NATANGCOP BALINDONG
T1-549-2011
ORIGNAL

Sulu I Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS
1
NURWISA I. SARRI
T1-6568-1998
ORIGINAL
2
KERNALYN S. PAWAKI
T1-7570-1998
ORIGINAL
3
NADZMA A. ABDULLA
T1-4188-1998
ORIGINAL
4
HAJIR I. SARABI
T1-6800-1998
ORIGINAL
5
MARHUMA I. JAAFAR
T1-8430-1998
ORIGINAL
6
WAHIDA D. MAWAL
T1-7617-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION


7
NUR-AISA SALIM-RIDJANI
T2-1821-1998
PROMOTION
8
HADJIRINA A. IGASAN-GASPE
T1-7189-1998
ORIGINAL
9
MARITA A. LINTAG
T2-1-1998
PROMOTION
10
MARDA M. TALUDJOD
T1-8405-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION


11
HERMINA JAWALI MANDANGAN
MTCHR1-272-1998
PROMOTION
12
LERMA JUMLALI SAHIDJUAN
T1- 664-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION


13
HARISSA KULANI HUNNOH
MTCHR1-269-1998
PROMOTION
14
HATIMA ABDUL AMINUDDIN
T1-6951-1998
ORIGINAL

CHAIN PROMOTION


15
JUAIRIYA HADJIRUL JIMLAN
MTCHR1-270-1998
PROMOTION
16
PERCIVAL JAAFAR PIÑERO
T3-426-1998
PROMOTION
17
HJA. NURMINIE PAJIJI RIDJANI
T2-1638-1998
PROMOTION
18
SHERMA MAULIDAN SALA
T1-7230-1998
ORIGINAL
19
YUSRA AJID AMIRIL
SST1-24-2010
ORIGINAL
20
AMELYN SAKILI BANDAHALA
T1-6848-1998
ORIGINAL
21
SADDALA H. INDASAN
T1-7923-1998
ORIGINAL

xxxxxxxxxx

22
MARJORIE EMANO CANIZARES
MTCHR2-88-1998
PROMOTION

CHAIN PROMOTION

23
JERRY BAGINDA DAMSIK
MTCHR1-430-1998
PROMOTION
24
LEONOR REYES JUJANI
SST3-432-1998
PROMOTION

xxxxxxxxxx

25
HASIPA MOHD.KASIM HALID
T2-14-2012
RECLASSIFICATION
26
GEORGE ILIK MANSILLA
T2-15-2012
RECLASSIFICATION
27
SARRON JAILANI HALIM
T2-16-20012
RECLASSIFICATION

xxxxxxxxxx

28
HANEISA B. ALPHA
ADA3-125-2005
ORIGINAL
29
AHMAD M. ABDULA
ADA6-122-2005
ORIGINAL
30
GILMA D. TARADJI
ADA3-139-2005
ORIGINAL
31
AL-QAMAR A. BARIWA
ADA1-187-2005
ORIGINAL
32
ALWIE A. BARIWA
ADA1-172-2005
ORIGINAL
33
CAMRALYN U. ROMMEL
ADA1-157-2005
ORIGINAL
34
ABDEL-JABBAR L. ARSIP
ADA4-106-2007
ORIGINAL
35
KAUSAR A. JALAIDE
SL1-8-1998
TEMPORARY/REAPPOINTMENT

Sulu II Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS




1
SITTI HAMRA A. UDDIN
T1-7295-1998
ORIGINAL
2
MARIAMA S. JUMALA
T2-1699-1998
PROMOTION
3
SAIRATUL MANALAS
T2-1401-1998
PROMOTION
4
HADJILIA A. HADJULA
T2-19-1998
PROMOTION

xxxxxxx


5
KURAISIM G. MASILDI
T2-1388-1998
RE-APPOINTMENT
6
SARIFA M. SULLANG
T2-1351-1998
RE-APPOINTMENT
7
ROLINDA S. GURAILI
T2-1392-1998
RE-APPOINTMENT
8
GEMMA L. ISNAIN
T2-1514-1998
RE-APPOINTMENT
9
ABDILLA A. MAUNG
T2-1387-1998
RE-APPOINTMENT
10
PETER S. BAHAYA
T2-1377-1998
RE-APPOINTMENT

xxxxxxx


11
EMILITA BITENG KIBLATAIN
MCTHRII-84-1998
PROMOTION
12
JIMMY ASGALI ASAMLI
INST2-18-1998
PROMOTION
13
ALMALINA H. LAKKIAN
T1-337-2009
ORIGINAL
14
RADZHATA H. RINGOR
T1-8454-1998
ORIGINAL
15
FERUZA M. DAMMANG
T1-341-2009
ORIGINAL
16
CATHERINE B. TALASAN
T1-339-2009
ORIGINAL
17
FAIZAR Q. TALASAN
T1-338-2009
ORIGINAL
18
FATNUJALDA U. ANSAO
T1-354-2009
ORIGINAL

Tawi-Tawi Division
No.
NAME
ITEM NUMBER
STATUS
1
KALSUMA N. MUALLAM
T1-7338-1998
ORIGINAL
2
MOFRAIDA P. BULDIMAN
T1-8747-1998
ORIGINAL
3
NADIA J. SABAL
T1-85-2005
ORIGINAL
4
PURAIDA M. AIYUB
T1-9466-1998
ORIGINAL
5
MARK V. ABDULWAHID
T1-9467-1998
ORIGINAL

xxxxxxx

6
JULSALIN K. JULKIPLI
T2-323-1998
PROMOTION
7
NASIRA S. NURHASAN
T1-1205-2008
ORIGINAL

xxxxxxxx

8
FAIDA T. ELIAS
T2-318-1998
PROMOTION
9
LORNA M. ALIE
T1-1244-1998
ORIGINAL

xxxxxxx

10
MUSSAH INNA A. OBEN-ALLAN
T2-222-1998
PROMOTION

xxxxxx

11
HADJA SITTI KOMBRA USMAN
T2-711-1998
PROMOTION

XXX

12
AL-JASTRIE L. MOHD.ARIP
T3-152-2001
PROMOTION
13
RHIA MAY C. PAALAN
T1-245-2002
ORIGINAL

XXX

14
KARMALYN A. SAMONTINA
T2-115-1998
PROMOTION
15
AMINA T. IGASAN
T2-130-1998
PROMOTION
16
HERSHEEDA W. AMBUTONG
T2-132-1998
PROMOTION

XXX

17
WALTER S. SAHI
T2-867-1998
PROMOTION

XXX

18
NIHMA S. AMIN
T1-4676-1998
ORIGINAL

XXX


19
NURMINA S. SAHIBIL
T2-82-2001
PROMOTION
20
ARMELYN B. BARREDO
T1-560-2007
ORIGINAL
21
SARIMA T. TAKBIL
T1-9148-1998
ORIGINAL

XXX

22
ROASIYA K. YUSOPH
MTCHR1-319-1998
PROMOTION
23
URDOJA A. ABDULKADIL
T3-206-1998
PROMOTION

XXX

24
ANALIZA ALSAD JIHIM
T1-4702-1998
ORIGINAL

XXX

25
ABDULBASHIER U. IDJIRAN
HT3-11-2011
RECLASSIFICATION
26
MONAIRA A.SARAIL
T2-831-1998
RECLASSIFICATION
27
SHERMALYN A.ILAHANI
T1-48-2008
ORIGINAL
28
HENGBON J. KONG
T1-8848-1998
ORIGINAL
29
ISHMAEL L. CONCILLO
ADA3-162-2005
ORIGINAL
30
TADZMAHAL S. SAJILI
NURS2-397-2010
ORIGINAL
31
MUNAP B. GADJAL
T1-203-2011
ORIGINAL
32
GENEROSAO G. MAQUISO
SECG1-74-1998
RE-EMPLOYMENT
33
NURUL-IN J. BURAHIM
GUIDC1-505-2009
PROMOTION
34
JERALD I. USMAN
T2-247-1998
PROMOTION

5 comments:

  1. thank you ma'am. we appreciate you taking time. please do not hesitate to suggest ways to make this portal better or for ways to improve DepEd-ARMM services

    ReplyDelete
  2. Salam! How will we know that our appointments were already signed by CSC?

    ReplyDelete
  3. Salam! How will we know that our appointments were already attested by CSC?

    ReplyDelete
  4. Salam too Sir Abdel,

    DepEd-ARMM will publish also the CSC attested appointments ...

    ReplyDelete

News Articles

"Matuwid na pamamahala tungo sa ARMM sa masagana't mapayapa"

English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful ARMM."

Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju ARMM na sambu maka salamat"

Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa ARMM masambu iban mahatul"

Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa ARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"