List of Appointments signed by RG Hataman last July 2, 2012

NOTE: Eligibility was checked using the PRC online verification system

Marawi City Division

No Name Position/Item No. Status
1 NAJERA S. DIAMLA  TCH1-11-2010 REGULAR PERMANENT
2 ROHANIFAH P. GUILING  TCH1-488-2003 REGULAR PERMANENT
3 SITTIE NAIRAH R. H.ALI TCH1-18-2010 REGULAR PERMANENT
4 DAYAMONA M. MACAOMBANG TCH1-50-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
5 NORAISAH P. DIAMLA TCH1-49-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
6 HANIFAH MIAH DIAMAAMPAO  TCH1-154-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
8 RASMIA M. DATUDACULA TCH1-165-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
9 YAKIMA N. BALINDONG  TCH1-549-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
10 SAMINA M. MAROHOMSALIC TCH1-145-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
11 AISAH T. SOLAIMAN TCH1-159-2011 REGULAR PERMANENT
12 MARISOL P. MINODAR TCH1-523-2003 REGULAR PERMANENT

Lanao Sur I(A) Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.Status
CHAIN PROMOTION
1NASHIBA M. DIBANSATCHII-375-2003Reg. Perm/Promotion
2YASHIN LAUT MANGATA, JR.TCHI-3453-1998Original
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3JAMALIAH M. MANGGISTCHIII-488-2003Promotion
4SUNANGCAYA M. BOTAWANTCHII-41-2005Promotion
5JAMILAH ACMADSSTI-250-2010Original
6ROHAIDAH M. CUAROTCHI-2847-1998Original
7HEDJARAH MAPUNUD ADAPTCHI-3-2011Original
8NORHAYA ABBAS GUIMBORTCHI-478-2011Original
9AMERAH PASANDALAN HADJI ALITCHI-402-2011Original
10NORALYN PANG-GAGA MAGONDACANTCHI-66-2011Original
11ROCKY JOHN SOLDEVILLA SUAREZTCHI-411-2011Original
12LACSON SANGCAD SUMANGTCHI-2-2011Original

Lanao Sur I(B) Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.Status
1MACAPADO BEDAR SARIPPLO2-15-2012RECLASSIFICATION
2JAMALIA MAMA DOMANGCAG TCH1-1763-1998ORIGINAL
3ASNEAH MACADAAG PANGCOGATCH3-298-2003PROMOTION
4AYNIE AMER COSAINTCH1-2384-1998ORIGINAL
5NUR-ALIAH HAYAMERAH L. PAUNTETCH1-14-2011Original
6NORAIMA Z. ABDULLAHTCH1-12-2011Original
7SITTIE RAIHANAH T. NAIKTCH1-373-2011Original
8SAHARA YUSOPH SANGCALATCH1-9-2011Original
9CAMID D. GUROTCH1-489-2011Original
10OMINSARAH A. HADJI NOORTCH1-123-2011Original
11CINDY M. SULTANTCH1-374-2011Original
12SITTIE RAIHANAH T. NAIKTCH1-373-2011Original
13NORONIHAR M. MACAPODITCH1-422-2011Original
14NORLAMON T. DIPATUANTCH1-68-2011Original
15NADJERAH M. LUMNATCHI-281-1998Original
16ANISA M. ALITCHI-2625-1998Original
17MONALISAH OSOP MANDANGANTCHI-3697-1998Original
18MAPIA BABAI MACAPANTON-MAMATCHIII-38-2011Re-classification
19NORHAYA P. MAMONGCALTCHIII-35-2011Re-classification
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Lanao Sur II (B) Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.
1BAIMONA MACAPODI MAROHOMSALICTCH3-628-1998PROMOTION

Basilan Division
NoNamePosition/Item No.
1KINA ERIKA REYES STO. TOMASTCHI-80-2004ORIGINAL
2HAZEL SANSON DE GUZMANTCHI-20-2007ORIGINAL
3JASSIYA ABDULKADIL ABDULLAHTCHI-181-2004ORIGINAL
4NILMA A. SAKILITCHI-515-2004ORIGINAL
5SHIELA MAY CONSTANTINO MAGALLANESTCHI-78-2004ORIGINAL
6MIKCAH CARZA JATICOTCHI-562-2004ORIGINAL
7DIOSA MERCENES ALAMAZONTCHI-220-2011ORIGINAL
8HANINA NANG KOTOHTCHI-1160-2004ORIGINAL
9JAIROLLA ISA OBAYTCHI-1034-2004ORIGINAL
10MARIJANE BERNARDO UTODTCHI-262-2010ORIGINAL

Sulu (I) Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 SITTI RINA A. HALUN TCH1-53-2005 ORIGINAL
2 ARMAJAN J. HADJIH TCH1-8427-1998 ORIGINAL
3 MOHAMMAL S. ASULA TCH1-6824-1998 ORIGINAL
4 CESAR A. AIYUB TCH1-6986-1998 ORIGINAL
5 ANSAR K. KIRAM TCH1-6685-1998 ORIGINAL
6 NURWISA I. SARRI TCH1-6568-1998 ORIGINAL
7 SISFAR T. ABDULJALIL TCH1-6683-1998 ORIGINAL
8 KERNALYN S. PAWAKI TCH1-7570-1998 ORIGINAL
9 NUHING G. SUAIB TCH2-39-2000 CHANGE OF STATUS
10 NURJIHADA RAMSANI JAJIE TCH1-7600-1998 ORIGINAL
11 SHARFA ELIAS SARRI TCH1-7040-1998 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx
12 MONIRA S. BAIH NURSE2-26-2010 ORIGINAL
13 CHRISTINA T. AMIL-MUHAJIL TCH3-444-1998 RE-CLASSIFICATION/PROMOTION
14 WAHIDA D. MAWAL TCH1-7617-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
15 MARITA A. LINTAG TCH2-1-1998 PROMOTION
16 MARDA M. TALUDJOD TCH1-8405-1998 ORIGINAL
17 MARHUMA I. JAAFAR TCH1-8430-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
18 NUR-AISA SALIM-RIDJANI TCH2-1821-1998 PROMOTION
19 HADJIRINA A. IGASAN-GASPE TCH1-7189-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
20 JOCELYN COCUANGCO-JUSON TCH2-1446-1998 PROMOTION
21 ABDURAHMAN YAO MUKAB TCH1-7158-1998 ORIGINAL
22 JAMUIYA I. TALUDJOG TCH2-1469-1998 PROMOTION
23 MHADZRALYN J. RAJI TCH1-7593-1998 ORIGINAL
24 MAGDALYNA B. WAHI TCH2-23-2000 PROMOTION
25 MUHAIMA MANSUL-SARAJALI TCH1-6504-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
26 MURHANA SAHIBUDDIN ALAMIA TCHIII-489-1998 PROMOTION
27 ANARIZA J. HUSSAM TCHII-33-1998 PROMOTION
28 BAHAYA B. TIPLAHAN TCHI-6978-1998 ORIGINAL
continuation
29 HJA. SITTI ARSIA K. AMIN TCHIII-383-1998 PROMOTION
30 SARAIL ARSAD UBAH TCHI-6923-1998 ORIGINAL
31 ANDRADA M. ASID TCHIII-54-2000 PROMOTION
32 JABRA HALIPA MUSA TCHI-6883-1998 ORIGINAL
33 UJOD B. TIMBANGSUG TCHII-1841-1998 PROMOTION
34 PERSIA T. AHAMAD TCHI-6742-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
35 ARAJA B. ASPA TCH2-1786-1998 PROMOTION
36 RELMINA S. AMIRUL TCH1-7796-1998 ORIGINAL
37 LILIAN T. AWALI TCH2-1422-1998 PROMOTION
38 UGON TUTTOH SAPPAYANI TCH1-7886-1998 ORIGINAL
39 SALMA G. HADJULANI TCH2-9-1998 PROMOTION
40 SEPTHEARAINNE A. JAJURIE TCH1-6619-1998 ORIGINAL
41 MERHAMA HAJILIL PANDI TCH2-1657-1998 PROMOTION
42 HURUL-IN A. SAWADI TCH1-6687-1998 ORIGINAL
43 BERNARDO F. ASIDERA TCH3-46-2000 PROMOTION
44 MCNAIRE KILA ABDULMANDANGAN TCH1-7147-1998 ORIGINAL

Sulu (II) Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 SAIRATUL AIDARUS MANALAS TCH2-1401-1998 PROMOTION
2 MARIAMA SARABI JUMALA TCH2-1699-1998 PROMOTION
3 JENNIFER FONTANILLA PENING TCH1-1041-1998 ORIGINAL
4 SITTI-HAMRA ALLIAN UDDIN TCH1-7295-1998 ORIGINAL
5 ROSELIE BUTINGEL SAMUNUD TCH1-7745-1998 ORIGINAL
6 HARIJA K. ALFAD TCH2-1122-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
7 SULLANG M. SARIFA TCH2-1351-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
8 ROSALINDA D. JACKARIA TCH2-1448-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
9 PETER S. BAHAYA TCH2-1377-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
10 CAMRA P. SULLANG TCH2-1382-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
11 ABDILLA A. MAUNG TCH2-1387-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
12 GEMMA L. ISNAIN TCH2-1514-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
13 KURAISIM G. MASILDI TCH2-1388-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
14 ADELINA D. BARAL TCH2-65-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
15 HAJIR I. SARABI TCH1-6800-1998 ORIGINAL
16 NADZMA ABDULLA TCH1-4188-1998 ORIGINAL
17 VILMA A. BIRIN TCH1-6809-1998 RE-EMPLOYMENT
18 ROLINDA S. GURAILI TCH2-1392-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
19 ABDULMUNIB M. ABBANG TCH1-1893-1998 ORIGINAL
20 SURAIDA A. ALBANI TCH1-8388-1998 ORIGINAL
21 ABDEL NAZER M. MAUJON TCH1-360-2009 ORIGINAL
22 NURMIE T. UMMAL-SAIPUDDIN TCHI-7366-1998 RE-EMPLOYMENT
23 NURMINA A. MAADIL TCHII-1522-1998 RE-EMPLOYMENT
24 HERMAN J. MISUARI TCHI-251-2011 ORIGINAL
25 HADJILIA A. HADJULA TCH2-19-1998 PROMOTION

Maguindanao I Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 LOYDAH KALON WAHAB  TCH1-797-2008 ORIGINAL
2 ROSALYN PIMENTIL IBRAHIM TCH1-30-2009 ORIGINAL
3 MARIA LUISA BALDOZA TCH1-404-2007 ORIGINAL
4 SYLVIA ESCARTIN GERVERO TCH1-996-2008 ORIGINAL
5 ARATOC UTTO SACANDAL TCH1-6349-1998 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxx
6 SAHARA A. SILAD TCH2-13-2008 RE-CLASSIFICATION
7 LINANG K. ULAMA TCH3-66-2001 RE-CLASSIFICATION
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
8 NORIA R. ULANGKAYA TCHIII-391-1998 PROMOTION
9 ARLENE R. VILLANUEVA TCHI-114-2002 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxx
10 KAHARUDIN O. DATUMAMA TCHIII-86-2001 PROMOTION
11 RAKMA S. ENGGEL TCHII-1228-1998 PROMOTION
12 LAILA K. MANTAWEL TCHI-276-2011 ORIGINAL
13 MOHALIDEN O. ABDULRAHMAN TCHIII-15-2010 RECLASSIFICATION
14 RUBILYN A. SAMPAR TCHI-850-2008 ORIGINAL
15 ALMANZOR A. PAKAMAMAN TCHIII-26-2011 RECLASSIFICATION
16 NAILA A. AGAL TCHIII-17-2011 RECLASSIFICATION
17 FAIRODZ S. MANGUDADATU NURSEII-334-2010 ORIGINAL

Maguindanao II Division
No Name Position/Item No.
1 PATROCINIA COLAGO LADERA TCH3-14-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
CHAIN PROMOTION
2 JULIETA B. DAYUNO TCH3-113-1998 PROMOTION
3 SARAH A. ULAMA TCH2-9-2001 PROMOTION
4 TARHATA M. USMAN TCH1-4820-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
5 MATILDE M. MAO TCH3-54-2003 PROMOTION
6 SAHARA M. H BAYAN TCH1-6209-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
7 PARIDA A. TUMINDEG TCH3-184-1998 PROMOTION
8 SARAPIA M. KEDTAG TCH2-279-2003 PROMOTION
CHAIN PROMOTION
9 SOTERA M. CA√ĎAJERO TCH3-161-1998 PROMOTION
10 IMELDA T. LIBETARIO TCH2-17-2000 PROMOTION
CHAIN PROMOTION
11 SAHADA S. PINGUIAMAN TCH3-199-1998 PROMOTION
12 GUILLENITA S. MOSQUERA TCH2-405-2004 PROMOTION
13 ANALYN B. KLAW TCH1-4750-1998 ORIGINAL
CHAIN PROMOTION
14 AQUILIANA R. BAYANG TCH3-48-2002 PROMOTION
15 MINA KUSAIN IBRAHIM TCH2-916-1998 PROMOTION
16 JOCELYN I. CATUBIG TCH1-6079-1998 ORIGINAL
xxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx
17 EVANGELINE A. NAMION TCH3-520-2003 PROMOTION
18 JEANNELYN D. PARONE TCH3-16-2011 RE-CLASSIFICATION
19 MARY GRACE J. TRINIDAD SLI-5-1998 RE-APPOINTMENT
20 FLORDELIZ C. DICON TCH1-933-2008 ORIGINAL
XXXXXXXX xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx
21 AMY I. AMPATUAN TCH3-401-2004 PROMOTION
22 JENNELYN P. ASUNCION TCH1-166-2002 PROMOTION

No comments:

Post a Comment

"Matuwid na pamamahala tungo sa ARMM sa masagana't mapayapa"


English - "Good governance for a progressive and peaceful ARMM."

Sinama - "Hap pamarinta tudju ARMM na sambu maka salamat"

Bahasa Sug - "Dan mabuntul tudju pa ARMM masambu iban mahatul"

Meranaw - "Mathitu a kandatu sa ARMM ko katagompiya go kalilintad"